Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Junior : D7 - D8
|
GUBIAN Titouan (CB63) |
LONCHAMPT Edwin (VDD63) |
4 |
10.14 |
|
Junior : D9
|
BESSONNEAU Florian (VDD63) |
GOENVEC Guillaume (VDD63) |
4 |
2.28 |
|
Junior : P10
|
FUGEN Stéphane (USI63) |
AUDINET Noe (USI63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : NC
|
ROBERT Noa (VDD63) |
BOUCAUD Lilian (USI63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : NC
|
VIALLARD Geoffrey (USI63) |
AZEVEDO-ANTONIANI Mathias (VDD63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
LONCHAMPT Mael (VDD63) |
BERNON Lucas (IMBAD63) |
4 |
2.11 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
RAYER Teddy (USI63) |
LOCQUET Florian (VCB63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P10 - P11
|
DEBODARD Bastien (RBC63) |
DAMASCHIN Neculai gabriel (CBC63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P11
|
MAUTI Nicolas (USI63) |
CHEDAS Mathieu (USI63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P12
|
MARESCAUX Alix (ABCD63) |
DUBOUIS Paul (IMBAD63) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8
|
ALLARD-LEPISSIER Maëlan (CB63) |
GREZE Maxence (VCB63) |
4 |
6.53 |
|
Minime : D9
|
BENEZY Hugo (CBC63) |
BOUYON Théophile (VDD63) |
4 |
3.49 |
|
Minime : D9
|
MORCRETTE Elouan (USI63) |
DESILANI Ethan (IMBAD63) |
4 |
2.94 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
ALLARD-LEPISSIER Yanice (CB63) |
VAREILLES Nathan (IMBAD63) |
4 |
2.43 |
|
Minime : P10
|
DELVIGNE Rémi (USI63) |
DELON--JACQUET Pierre (VDD63) |
4 |
2.08 |
|
Minime : P10
|
MALAURIE Enzo (IMBAD63) |
MARCOS Erwan (VCB63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P10 - P11
|
BODET Maxime (IMBAD63) |
DELON--JACQUET Sylvain (VDD63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P11 - P12
|
VINCENT Thomas (CB63) |
PLAZENET Loghan (VDD63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
ROCHOUX Timothee (USI63) |
BERTRAND Mattéo (ABCD63) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : NC
|
GANDON Madeg (SAB63) |
LAVERGNE Matthieu (USI63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
D8 - D9
|
VELLET Baptiste (CBC63) |
FLAGEOLET Aurélien (IMBAD63) |
4 |
4.03 |
|
P11 - P12
|
BERTHET Augustin (RBC63) |
GENTES Clement (USI63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Junior : P10
|
LOUIS Apolline (RBC63) |
FINOTTO Clémence (CUC63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P10 - P12
|
PESCHARD Maelys (IMBAD63) |
CHARMY Julie (VDT63) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Junior : P12
|
NEVOUX Jade (USI63) |
BAPT Charline (USI63) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : D8
|
BESSET Margaux (SAB63) |
CORMIER Louna (RBC63) |
4 |
7.35 |
|
Cadet : P10
|
LOPEZ Emma (IMBAD63) |
DELAVAUD Emmanuelle (VDT63) |
4 |
2.17 |
|
Minime : D8 - P10
|
CHAPON Gwenaëlle (VCB63) |
LE PERSON Amélie (RBC63) |
5 |
5.42 |
|
Minime : P10 - P12
|
CORREIA Emma (USI63) |
MAZAL Lelia (IMBAD63) |
5 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
JOSIEN Lucie (BEC63) |
KALSRON Noemie (IMBAD63) |
5 |
2.00 |
|