Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | QUENTIN Gaspard (VB25) | SAUVAIN Melvil (VB25) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | FAIVRE Aurélien (BABADOUC25) | DAVAL Côme (BABADOUC25) | 8 | 4.53 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | EL KHADERY-PERRON Naim (VB25) | FAVROT Nathan (BCPM25) | 6 | 2.00 | |
N2 - R4 | MICHEL Florian (BVM25) | KLEIN Kevin (VB25) | 5 | 736.04 | |
R4 - R5 | IOOS Mattéo (BABADOUC25) | LAMENDIN Aymeric (BVM25) | 13 | 124.41 | |
R6 | BENCHETRIT Martin (VB25) | LAUGIER Gabriel (VB25) | 15 | 38.28 | |
D7 | JOST Samuel (BCPM25) | ARTAUX Vincent (BVVN70) | 18 | 19.07 | |
D8 - D9 | HUA Trieu (PB25) | TRUONG Quang huy (VB25) | 21 | 6.38 | |
P10 - P12 | LAURENT Stephane (BCB90) | CATHENOD Mickael (BIF25) | 13 | 2.23 | |
P10 - P12 | ANNELOT Maxence (VB25) | BONNET Marcelin (PB25) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | AGOSTINHO Ossyane (LBN25) | BRUGGER Dorian (BVM25) | 17 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D9 - P11 | GUYETANT Aude (BCE25) | FAIVRE PIERRET Clara (BVM25) | 4 | 2.35 | |
N3 | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) | FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) | 5 | 280.06 | |
R4 - R5 | JACQUIN Marie (BCPM25) | LE NEZET Aurélie (ALH70) | 9 | 116.34 | |
R6 - D7 | MENNETREY Solène (BVVN70) | TOURNIER Florence (BCIA38) | 7 | 18.81 | |
D8 - P10 | MESNIER Roseline (BCPM25) | BERNIER Clemence (VQ25) | 6 | 5.95 | |
P10 - P11 | BONNET Pauline (BCPM25) | KAISER Helene (VB25) | 9 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | KLEIN Kevin (VB25) PY Clément (VB25) |
MICHEL Florian (BVM25) VIEILLE Cyril (BVM25) |
10 | 672.29 | |
R4 - R5 | MAUGAIN Thomas (BVVN70) PARNET Mathias (BCPM25) |
MARCHAL Thomas (BVVN70) VICHARD Loic (BCB90) |
10 | 218.35 | |
R6 - D7 | POULET Christopher (ASPTT25) IBANEZ Julien (ASPTT25) |
GASTON Romain (BCB90) JOST Samuel (BCPM25) |
18 | 48.47 | |
D8 - D7 | NAVARRO Samuel (BCPM25) BLANC Michael (BVVN70) |
GRENOUILLET Ivan (BVM25) CHARLES Nicolas (BCE25) |
14 | 12.24 | |
D8 - P12 | TRUONG Quang huy (VB25) BENCHETRIT Martin (VB25) |
BOILEAU Nathan (BCB90) LAURENT Stephane (BCB90) |
24 | 4.23 | |
P10 | SAULE Alexis (MB39) SONZOGNI Dylan (MB39) |
NIGAY Ruben (ALH70) QUINET Jonathan (ALH70) |
14 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | BRUGGER Dorian (BVM25) BRUGGER Christian (BVM25) |
BARBOTTE Romuald (LBN25) DAVAL Nicolas (BABADOUC25) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | CESARI Lana (BVM25) CESARI Jessica (BVM25) |
LE NEZET Aurélie (ALH70) FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) |
10 | 263.08 | |
R4 - R5 | BIICHLE Leana (ASPTT25) BOSCH-CANO Maroussia (ASPTT25) |
CRUCHON Nathalie (BCPM25) JACQUIN Marie (BCPM25) |
20 | 159.76 | |
R6 - D7 | JOUFFROY Magalie (ASPTT25) BROUKER Dorothée (BTB25) |
DEMET Fabienne (ALH70) CORNEVAUX Justine (ALH70) |
12 | 21.95 | |
D9 - P10 | CANTO Inès (VB25) KAISER Helene (VB25) |
STEYER Vanessa (BVV25) COLLARDEY Elodie (BVV25) |
14 | 3.70 | |
P10 - P12 | BASSEREAU Jessika (BCPM25) TRIPONNEY Isabelle (BCPM25) |
FAVROT Chloé (BCPM25) FAUGERAS Vanessa (BVM25) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHRETIEN Emeline (VB25) KLEIN Kevin (VB25) |
CESARI Jessica (BVM25) MICHEL Florian (BVM25) |
12 | 479.10 | |
R4 - R6 | KUHN Charline (BVVN70) MAUGAIN Thomas (BVVN70) |
PERDRIX Lise (BVVN70) POUGEAUD Romain (BVVN70) |
22 | 142.26 | |
R6 - D7 | MENNETREY Solène (BVVN70) ARTAUX Vincent (BVVN70) |
SONZINI Cindy (BABADOUC25) LORRAIN Olivier (BCB90) |
26 | 21.42 | |
D8 - P11 | ALLUIN Nathalie (BCG05) BOURDENET Jean-noël (BABADOUC25) |
JACQUOT Sandra (BCPM25) JACQUET Antoine (BCM48) |
34 | 4.97 | |
P10 - P12 | SAINT-HILLIER Agathe (LBN25) AGOSTINHO Ossyane (LBN25) |
MAMET Adeline (BVV25) BIROST Grégory (BVV25) |
24 | 2.00 |