Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | MISPELAERE Aymeric (FIB35) | SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) | 12 | 1 698.26 | |
N3 | MEVEL Joël (ALBCB22) | KOSIOR Thibault (SJB35) | 12 | 629.55 | |
R4 | GOUBIN Rémy (AOBD56) | HEULIN Pacharda (BACH49) | 12 | 304.43 | |
R4 - R5 | HERVE Yoann (DBBN44) | THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) | 12 | 151.69 | |
R6 - D7 | PETRONIN Mathis (BCV56) | CARO Yvan (OBC44) | 12 | 44.76 | |
R6 - D9 | MORVAN Evann (FIB35) | PHILIPPOT Christophe (FIB35) | 12 | 16.59 | |
D8 - P10 | LE GUYADER Florian (BG56) | JAMOIS Florent (FLAME56) | 12 | 4.36 | |
P10 - P12 | HEMERY Bastien (FLAME56) | PIET Loan (FLAME56) | 12 | 2.10 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | LAVENANT Youna (BCGBDC35) | LEBRUN Alice (LECLUB44) | 12 | 696.83 | |
R4 - R5 | LASIS Margaux (BVM25) | LIZE Jade (REC35) | 9 | 90.74 | |
R6 - D9 | FAJEAU Marie anne (BCPM29) | 7 | 9.53 | ||
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
GUILLOREL Christian (BCGBDC35) MARACHE Jonathan (BCE44) |
24 | 1 212.07 | |
R4 | GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) LOUIS Florian (TBSMC72) |
HERVE Yoann (DBBN44) ROUZEE Damien (DBBN44) |
24 | 589.90 | |
R4 - R6 | HAVAUX Timothy (SABA50) HEUDES Augustin (ESF14) |
CAVALIER Guillaume (SJB35) LE MEITOUR Maxime (SJB35) |
24 | 299.42 | |
R6 - D7 | ALLENOU Anthony (BP22) GUIVARCH Yann (BP22) |
CHARPENTIER Julien (BCK29) TANGUY Ronan (BCK29) |
24 | 73.88 | |
R6 - D7 | JOURON David (BCMO56) TRAVAILLE Stevan (BCMO56) |
GALLO Erwan (BCMO56) VULCAIN Jean-noël (BPP56) |
24 | 28.32 | |
D8 - D9 | LANGOET Glen (FLLBC56) LE BIHAN Lucas (FLLBC56) |
BLIN Gaëtan (MBC35) DELATTRE Romain (SOBAD85) |
24 | 5.71 | |
P10 - P12 | LALAITE Victor (PBC44) PERRAUD Yann (BCA56) |
SMOLEVSKY Aurelien (UJAPBQ29) SMOLEVSKY Aymeric (REC35) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) LAVENANT Youna (BCGBDC35) |
BERTON Lila (BCV56) BOSTON Syane (ELB35) |
24 | 793.45 | |
R4 - R5 | RICHOMME Anne-sophie (BCE44) ROUILLARD Emilie (BCE44) |
SUZANNE Marie (ESF14) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
24 | 308.24 | |
R4 - D7 | LAMBARE Doriane (MBC35) LAURENT-LOYANT Marion (ASPC49) |
DECROIX Cloe (UCBB50) LAHEURTE Chloé (UBCB50) |
24 | 93.31 | |
R5 - D8 | ALLAIS Adèle (OBC44) ALLAIS Flore (ALRB35) |
PONTHIEU Clothilde (FLLBC56) THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) |
16 | 24.12 | |
D8 - P11 | LIEDOT Coline (FLLBC56) SARRE Muriel (FLLBC56) |
GUEVARA PALARIC Annaëlle (ALP56) HUBY Léa (ALP56) |
20 | 4.49 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | BRETHES Gaëtan (BCE44) BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) |
PAVIE Romain (FIB35) BERTON Lila (BCV56) |
24 | 712.83 | |
R4 | TOUTIN Guillaume (SJB35) TERMET Malaury (SJB35) |
RAISON Nicolas (SJB35) LANDRIU Pauline (DBBN44) |
24 | 275.17 | |
R4 - R6 | MALLARD Tudual (UBCB50) LAHEURTE Chloé (UBCB50) |
DE TOMBEUR Aymeric (REC35) MAIZIER Maëla (ALP56) |
24 | 149.95 | |
D7 - R6 | GUIVARCH Yann (BP22) HERVE Marion (BP22) |
BONENFANT Martial (BCA56) LE FALHER Laura (BCA56) |
24 | 45.74 | |
R6 - D9 | LE GARREC Samuel (USC35) GUEDON Marjorie (REC35) |
CADORET Christophe (RB56) ZIMMERMANN Camille (USM35) |
24 | 16.54 | |
D9 - P12 | VILBOUX Jérome (LFVK56) EHOUARNE Gaid (LFVK56) |
LEBRUN Anthony (SAS37) BASIA Aurélie (FLLBC56) |
24 | 2.00 |