Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | ANDRINO Ruben (SACB33) MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) |
FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) LALANNE Cyril (LPL33) |
10 | 537.95 | |
R5 | RAINON Sébastien (SACB33) MARTY Jonathan (SACB33) |
LESHAURIES Eddy (ESBB-33) FORET Emmanuel (ESBB33) |
8 | 235.09 | |
R5 | EMARS Patrice (JYB33) THERY Gilles (JYB33) |
BERTERO Jean pierre (BCMJ33) FOUMENA NANGA Albert (BCMJ33) |
8 | 108.26 | |
R6 | BRASSAUD David (BRC17) DRIESBACH Xavier (BRC17) |
KEIZER Renaud (ASCPA33) DELCAMP Mathieu (ASCPA33) |
8 | 73.67 | |
R6 - D7 | DUCOURRET Yannick (BCA33) SIEGEL Eric (BCA33) |
ASSICOT Yann (SASSBAD40) CRETET-ARNOLD Richard (CAMB40) |
8 | 51.39 | |
R6 | DAUNIZEAU Jacques (USB33) NOUZAREDE Philippe (USB33) |
ROSE Alexandre (USB33) SEMIDOR Pierre (USB33) |
10 | 28.09 | |
D7 | LINIERES Benoit (GBC33) MAHEO Christophe (GBC33) |
BARON Frédéric (BCSMJ33) BERDIN Lionel (BCSMJ33) |
8 | 14.94 | |
D8 | CHANCEREL Stéphane (CASTELBAD33) VERDIER Jean-luc (SAMBAD33) |
MERISIER Eric (UST33) RANGSITH Sathaphone (UST33) |
8 | 6.37 | |
D9 | CASTERA Olivier (BCMJ33) BERNIARD Bastien (LVP33) |
DELGADO Stéphane (UST33) PROUIN Raynald (UST33) |
8 | 2.39 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | ROUBINET Sandrine (SAM33) LEDOUX Valérie (ESBB33) |
NARBATE Julie (CASH33) CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) |
8 | 211.18 | |
R4 - R5 | MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) OUISTE Valerie (LVA24) |
MAROT-NGUYEN Thanh-chau (ASCPA33) KERLOC'H Sophie (ASCPA33) |
10 | 82.57 | |
R6 | BLARD Audrey (BCMJ33) BOURNERIE Estelle (BCMJ33) |
MONNIER Géraldine (GBC33) RAMPNOUX Béatrice (UST33) |
10 | 30.66 | |
D8 | GIRARD Isabelle (BS17) MEMON Magalie (BATC17) |
FINE Corine (BCSMJ33) LE CARLEUR Emeline (BCSMJ33) |
8 | 6.21 | |
D9 - P11 | PRAT Alexandra (ASNBAD40) ROBIN Dominique (ASNBAD40) |
LACAVE Alexia (BCSMJ33) POPIN Marie-pierre (BCSMJ33) |
8 | 2.20 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | LAFITON Marjorie (BCMJ33) MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) |
GUILLON Virginie (BCC33) FORGUES Sébastien (ESBB33) |
10 | 368.89 | |
R4 - N3 | ROUBINET Sandrine (SAM33) DRUELLES David (SAM33) |
MIGLIORINI Lucie (ASCPA33) MIGLIORINI Olivier (ASCPA33) |
10 | 226.57 | |
R4 - D7 | CAZAUX Isabelle (ASCPA33) MASSON Olivier (SYB16) |
RAINON Anouck (SACB33) RAINON Sébastien (SACB33) |
10 | 131.89 | |
R5 - R6 | GIRARD Isabelle (BS17) DRIESBACH Xavier (BRC17) |
DEBAY Claudine (BCC33) RENARD Jeremy (BCC33) |
10 | 39.50 | |
R6 | RAMPNOUX Béatrice (UST33) BLAJDA Florent (SACB33) |
MAROT-NGUYEN Thanh-chau (ASCPA33) DELCAMP Mathieu (ASCPA33) |
10 | 22.05 | |
D7 | HEDUY Mélanie (AMB33) RAMON Alexandre (AMB33) |
FOUCAULT BERTET Christine (ASCPA33) BARRIERE Jerome (ASCPA33) |
10 | 15.67 | |
D8 - D7 | ROBIN Dominique (ASNBAD40) CRETET-ARNOLD Richard (CAMB40) |
LAFEUILLADE Virginie (BCMJ33) TAMDRARI Augustin (BCMJ33) |
10 | 11.17 | |
D8 - P11 | LAPEYRE Sylvie (BCMJ33) REGADE David (BCMJ33) |
SIMAILLAUD Amandine (ALEB33) MICHENOT Johan (USB33) |
10 | 5.63 | |
P11 - P12 | MARULAZ Virginie (UST33) PROUIN Raynald (UST33) |
BORRIEN Monique (BCSMJ33) HANDOUCHE Franck (BCSMJ33) |
10 | 2.00 |