Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | MONARD Mathis (BDCC01) | DUFOUR Lucien (ACCROSBAD01) | 8 | 8.12 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | MOREY Nicolas (BCBC01) | LUCIEN Lucas (BDCC01) | 8 | 9.84 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | GRIMAUD Yann (BCBC01) | GENILLON Chedid (BCBC01) | 8 | 7.41 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | CANARD Kylian (BCBC01) | ORIAL Raphael (SGB01) | 8 | 3.31 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P11 | ROUAULT Linoa (BCSV01) | CLAUDET Romane (SGB01) | 7 | 4.28 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | LEBEAULT Sasha (AB3R01) | CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) | 7 | 11.80 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | GOEPPNER-CHAU Marie (SGB01) | LAFORET Meghan (ACCROSBAD01) | 8 | 5.94 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | LEBEAULT Garance (AB3R01) | MARCHAL Charlie (SGB01) | 6 | 2.30 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BOGREAU Pierre (FDVA01) DE MACEDO Aurelio (SGB01) |
MAYER Théo (BCBC01) ROBIN Anton (BCBC01) |
14 | 413.13 | |
D7 | BURGOS Julien (USO01) MORIER Olivier (USO01) |
GRAND Nicolas (FDVA01) LE Minh hôang (FDVA01) |
18 | 60.06 | |
D8 - P10 | CAREME Stephane (AB3R01) DURAND Fabrice (AB3R01) |
BUFFARD Alexandre (ABCD01) GIRARD Julien (ABCD01) |
24 | 10.89 | |
P10 - D9 | PAQUELET Thomas (ACCROSBAD01) SANTAELLA Jordi (ACCROSBAD01) |
CLAUSTRE Jordan (BCSV01) DUPLAN Matthieu (BCSV01) |
24 | 2.68 | |
P10 - P12 | CHAVANEL Dorian (FDVA01) GHYS Rudy (FDVA01) |
SILLIAU Antonin (BADGE01) SOUSTRE Baptiste (BADGE01) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | LEBEAULT Sasha (AB3R01) MARTIN Agathe (AB3R01) |
BUISSON Elodie (BADGE01) LABBE Solène (BADGE01) |
16 | 10.33 | |
P10 - P12 | CHAU Bonasy (SGB01) CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) |
JACQUEMOT Mathilde (USO01) LADAN Johanna (USO01) |
16 | 2.64 | |
P10 - P12 | BUGUET Virginie (FDVA01) GARCIA Carole (FDVA01) |
MARCHALOT Camille (AB3R01) PEHLIVANIAN Angelique (AB3R01) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | BLOND Karl-stépha (BCBC01) MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) |
DE MACEDO Aurelio (SGB01) DUVERGEY Marie (BCBC01) |
12 | 464.55 | |
R6 - D7 | LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BDCC01) GUILBERT-LY Ai-linh (BDCC01) |
RUGGERI Nicolas (FDVA01) CHOUTEAU Bernadette (FDVA01) |
18 | 29.29 | |
D8 - D9 | VERNIER Joël (USO01) JACQUEMOT Mathilde (USO01) |
GUINCHARD Michaël (SGB01) MARRON Amélie (SGB01) |
24 | 6.93 | |
P10 - P12 | MARTINEZ Sylvain (BDCC01) TEMMERMAN Julie (BDCC01) |
GHYS Rudy (FDVA01) L'HUILLIER Sophie (FDVA01) |
24 | 2.27 | |
P10 - P12 | BOEHLER Julien (BCB01) GIL Adèle (BCB01) |
CANARD Richard (BCBC01) ROLLET Lou (BCBC01) |
24 | 2.00 |