Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | WAKHEVITSCH Arthur (CBV31) | ANDRE Gaël (CAB32) | 4 | 738.33 | |
N3 - R4 | BEAUBOIS Antoine (TUCB31) | DENIEL Yoann (TOAC31) | 20 | 317.02 | |
R5 - R6 | VERGNES Boris (BCT31) | LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) | 27 | 71.51 | |
D7 - D8 | CHAPILLON Julien (CSCB77) | DROBNY Christophe (BCT31) | 16 | 14.09 | |
D9 - P10 | ROLLAND Sébastien (TUCB31) | MARY Ellian (TUCB31) | 19 | 3.05 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | ORBAN Audrey (TOAC31) | ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) | 9 | 226.65 | |
R5 - R6 | LIN-CHAN Marianne (USRB31) | LARBI Mina (BCB33) | 9 | 77.82 | |
D7 | PROTHIN Laura (USC31) | ARESSY Alyssa (SOBAD31) | 8 | 19.00 | |
D9 - P10 | DUCROS Mathilde (NBC31) | HIEU Nell (BCL32) | 9 | 3.56 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | LE NGUYEN Phong (BG34) NOE Benjamin (BBC31) |
LE FUR Gwendal (BCB33) MESSE Joris (CAB32) |
48 | 471.33 | |
R5 - D7 | DETCHEPARE Maxime (VCT31) WUIBAUT Quentin (VCT31) |
CHAPILLON Julien (CSCB77) VANDENABEELE Nicolas (TUCB31) |
32 | 108.49 | |
D7 - D8 | CADOUL Arnaud (BCT31) CAILLET Arthur (BCAP09) |
CABARET Nathan (USRB31) CROUZOL Ludovic (BSC46) |
32 | 11.87 | |
D9 - P10 | BEAUGENDRE Gabriel (BBC31) ESCUDERY Julien (BBC31) |
BRUNIQUEL Gilles (RG31) WAKHEVITSCH Guillaume (RG31) |
16 | 3.29 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | ORBAN Audrey (TOAC31) SAUSSET Cindy (ASMP64) |
SUTRA Virginie (USRB31) VENUTI Roxane (USRB31) |
8 | 422.39 | |
N3 - R4 | PFEIL Madicken (BCT31) SURJUS Cyndel (BCT31) |
MORENA Adeline (TUCB31) SABATOU Marie-aurore (TUCB31) |
24 | 255.29 | |
R5 - D7 | DE LEPINAY Caroline (BSG31) MURE Marianne (BSG31) |
PRZYBYLSKI Audrey (VCT31) USON Abygaël (VCT31) |
24 | 70.99 | |
D7 - P10 | GAYMANN May (TUCB31) HARQUET Anne-cécile (TUCB31) |
DE GROOTH Céline (USRB31) DUPRAT Sabine (USRB31) |
24 | 10.62 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | DENIEL Yoann (TOAC31) BEILLE Lou (TOAC31) |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas (BCT31) SAUSSET Cindy (ASMP64) |
8 | 475.24 | |
N3 - R5 | COURAL Guillaume (UBAA81) SUTRA Virginie (USRB31) |
BADAULT Benjamin (BBC31) CARON Claudia (BBC31) |
56 | 256.26 | |
R5 - R6 | BEAUBOIS Antoine (TUCB31) HARQUET Anne-cécile (TUCB31) |
BONNIN Paul (BBC31) ESCOFFRES Léa (BBC31) |
40 | 65.38 | |
D7 - D8 | GIANFERRARI Clément (TUCB31) HUMBERT Mélodie (TUCB31) |
BEGGS Xavier (VCT31) BIZOT Marine (VCT31) |
32 | 12.97 | |
D9 - P10 | CASE Jerome (BSE66) ARESSY Alyssa (SOBAD31) |
FUCHS Christophe (USRB31) DE GROOTH Céline (USRB31) |
20 | 3.71 |