Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N1 - D7 | MACALOU Vincent (USG59) | LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) | 14 | 552.58 | |
Cadet : R4 - D9 | LIEBART Louis (LVA62) | GERARD Louis (HB59) | 24 | 99.23 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) | BIRONNEAU Jean (HB59) | 26 | 37.70 | |
Benjamin : R5 - P10 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) | BOGAERT Augustin (BWM59) | 16 | 27.91 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | BANA Arthur (BMV60) | WARGNIER Axel (LEP80) | 8 | 4.74 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P10 | POUJOL Melissa (CBLC60) | BREUX Marie (BMV60) | 8 | 88.70 | |
Cadet : N2 - P10 | WARME Léonie (BBC62) | LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) | 16 | 102.86 | |
Minime : N3 - D9 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | 19 | 51.02 | |
Benjamin : R5 - P10 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (BCR59) | FERRON Nina (BBC62) | 18 | 7.86 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | DUQUESNOY Liza (FDVM59) | MARCOT Yaëlle (BWM59) | 10 | 3.22 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D7 | TERNY Giuseppe (OGSBAD59) LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) |
ROGEZ Lucas (LVA62) DEPECKER Jules (HB59) |
8 | 338.74 | |
Cadet : R4 - D9 | SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) LIEBART Louis (LVA62) |
HAUTEFEUILLE Hippolyte (HB59) GERARD Louis (HB59) |
20 | 38.77 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | THAI Nicolas (BCCO60) GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) |
THIERY Martin (LUCBLM59) MINEZ Alexis (LUCBLM59) |
20 | 15.77 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) BOGAERT Augustin (BWM59) |
DUMONT Gaspard (VOC62) COVEZ Maxime (LVA62) |
16 | 7.26 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R5 - P11 | VANNESTE Marion (LVA62) BIZET Pauline (BBC62) |
REFLOC'H Justine (FDVM59) BRABANT Coline (ASB80) |
12 | 75.03 | |
Cadet : R4 - R6 | PONGSAMANG Alicia (PBC80) MARIAN Camille (AUC80) |
WARME Léonie (BBC62) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
12 | 121.25 | |
Minime : R5 - P11 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
DELANNOY Noée (HB59) BONANNO Talia (HB59) |
18 | 18.15 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | FERRON Nina (BBC62) BOUVILLE Eva (BMV60) |
DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (BCR59) BATTEUR Lou (VB59) |
16 | 2.78 | |
Poussin : P12 | DUQUESNOY Liza (FDVM59) DETEVE Laly (FDVM59) |
RAFFARD Héloïse (BCC60) BONTE Manon (ABC60) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | BUVRY Alice (CBLC60) LEFEVRE Louis (CBLC60) |
MARIAN Camille (AUC80) TERNY Giuseppe (OGSBAD59) |
16 | 127.20 | |
Cadet : R4 - D7 | SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) LIEBART Louis (LVA62) |
LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) |
20 | 63.08 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) |
MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) BIRONNEAU Jean (HB59) |
30 | 15.84 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (BCR59) NGUYEN Nathan (HB59) |
BOUVILLE Eva (BMV60) BOGAERT Augustin (BWM59) |
22 | 5.25 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DUQUESNOY Liza (FDVM59) FONTAINE Bastien (WBC59) |
WARGNIER AnaË (LEP80) WARGNIER Axel (LEP80) |
14 | 2.00 |