Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | FRANK Romain (IMBC92) | MAURY Thomas (VDD63) | 8 | 2 817.36 | |
N1 - N2 | GALIGNE Quentin (BACLY69) | SAMSON Cyprien (ACBB92) | 8 | 1 597.54 | |
N2 | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) | BOURROUM Driss (BABA61) | 8 | 1 158.10 | |
N2 - N3 | BADAULT Benjamin (BBC31) | BOUSSOGNE Gabin (USC94) | 12 | 819.20 | |
N3 - R4 | WEBER Thibault (IMBC92) | BOSC Jeremie (BACLY69) | 12 | 461.37 | |
R4 - R5 | BLUY Thibault (IMBC92) | DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) | 12 | 183.91 | |
R5 | LORIOT Nicolas (ABN58) | CALANDRE-PERRIER Arnaud (BCVC03) | 8 | 103.39 | |
R5 - R6 | SAHUT Hervé (AUCB13) | LABADIE Romain (BCF42) | 12 | 60.44 | |
R6 - D7 | LEGARDEUR Lucas (SGB01) | VILLARD Alexandre (BCC63) | 12 | 19.18 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) | CLOAREC Stéphanie (ACBB92) | 8 | 2 197.17 | |
N1 - N2 | DIO Karine (TOAC31) | VOILLEQUIN Clotilde (BACLY69) | 8 | 1 311.21 | |
N2 - N3 | NURIT Floriane (BCBG48) | THOMAS Bulle (BCCA11) | 8 | 661.30 | |
N3 - R4 | LACOUR Louane (GAB38) | GUILLOT Estelle (PLVPBLYON69) | 8 | 279.60 | |
R4 - D7 | LADRET Jade (MBC42) | MINGORANCE Morgane (BACO69) | 12 | 85.87 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | DUFOSSE Denis (BACLY69) ROBIN Nicolas (BEB69) |
MAURY Thomas (VDD63) HEIDINGER Cedric (GAB38) |
16 | 1 562.24 | |
N2 - N3 | GALIGNE Quentin (BACLY69) POULBOT Rémi (VDD63) |
FAULMANN Valentin (USRB31) PLAYA Nicolas (USRB31) |
16 | 1 217.44 | |
N3 - R4 | CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
ROZE Sébastien (SBC34) LODIOT Guillaume (MBC34) |
24 | 796.98 | |
R4 - R5 | DANES Nathan (OCGBAD91) FRITSCH Virgile (OCGBAD91) |
RELLIER Judicaël (VDD63) SPISS Christophe (RAC92) |
24 | 432.69 | |
R5 - R6 | WEBER Thibault (IMBC92) BLUY Thibault (IMBC92) |
GAY William (BB19) BARTHUEL Adrien (VDD63) |
24 | 143.32 | |
R6 - D7 | LERVAT Quentin (BCSG18) ORTUNO Anthony (BCSG18) |
CALANDRE-PERRIER Arnaud (BCVC03) FRADIER Brice (BCVC03) |
24 | 37.63 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | DROUARD Alison (ACBB92) JAFFRENNOU Laeticia (SMM92) |
NURIT Floriane (BCBG48) ORTUNO Andrea (BCG45) |
24 | 1 206.63 | |
N2 - R4 | COLARD Marie (KO83) MAKINADJIAN Lisa (BCHT07) |
MEDINA Karine (LVS66) BARRE Adèle (ALL39) |
24 | 650.87 | |
R4 - R5 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) MOTTET Clémentine (BACB18) |
LABARRE Anaé (BACLY69) BERGER Sarah (MVBC38) |
24 | 228.91 | |
R4 - D7 | LADRET Eleonore (MBC42) CHEVREUL Océane (BCVC03) |
PETOT Marie (ABN58) COURAULT Carine (ASGU58) |
24 | 44.20 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) FRANK Romain (IMBC92) |
JAFFRENNOU Laeticia (SMM92) SAMSON Cyprien (ACBB92) |
16 | 1 268.21 | |
N1 - N2 | BOYER Elodie (VB13) LENIK Swann (VB13) |
PAOLI Clara (AUCB13) DENEUVILLE Etienne (BCF13) |
16 | 1 055.38 | |
N2 | MAROTO Léa (CLTO45) BUT Tristan (CLTO45) |
BLYTH Jasmin (BBC31) DANCKERS Benoit (CUC63) |
16 | 851.77 | |
N2 - R4 | MARTINEZ Carla (ABS41) DIRAND-DIEU Béranger (BEB69) |
TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) DIEUDONNE Romain (ABS41) |
32 | 464.51 | |
R4 | SAFA Virginie (ASDAS34) LODIOT Guillaume (MBC34) |
BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) MEUNIER Yannick (ASBAD87) |
16 | 270.14 | |
R4 - R5 | FRAIGNAC Marion (VDD63) VINATY Corentin (BAC15) |
JAMET Marie (IMBAD63) PLUTINO Thomas (IMBAD63) |
32 | 120.94 | |
R5 - D7 | VILLUENDAS Emma (IMBAD63) SIMONNEAU Emeric (IMBAD63) |
DESCAMPS Marie (VDD63) RENELLA Kevin (VDD63) |
16 | 30.69 | |
R6 - D7 | MALAVAL Carine (BCM48) TICHIT Sylvain (BCM48) |
BONNEFOUS Marie-claire (MBC42) KERDERRIEN Emmanuel (MBC42) |
16 | 18.55 |