Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P11 | LE GOFF Quentin (BCA21) | MORIN Mattéo (BCA21) | 6 | 3.31 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | MOLLARD Hippolyte (RBFD21) | SALA Matthew (BCA21) | 6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P11 | GUYOMARCH Ethan (ALL39) | PLANCON Marco (BCD21) | 10 | 2.78 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | GUYOMARCH Mael (ALL39) | LE GOFF-BLACK Erwan (BCD21) | 7 | 3.65 | |
Minibad : P11 - P12 | GAVET Sacha (ASQ21) | GUYOT Sacha (ABC21) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | GUYOMARCH Mael (ALL39) GUYOMARCH Ethan (ALL39) |
BRET-LEGRAND Marin (ASQ21) HEYRMAN Florent (ASQ21) |
6 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R5 | MARCHAND Stéphane (ALCBAD21) QUINARD Jérémy (ASQ21) |
DUONG Thai hoang (BCD21) GUICHARD Philippe (BCD21) |
10 | 195.52 | |
R5 - R6 | ANGEBAULT Maxime (ABC21) RANCIER Damien (ABC21) |
BOUDIER Nathan (ALCBAD21) BRETIN Raphael (ALCBAD21) |
12 | 83.42 | |
D7 | JOBARD Franck (ALCBAD21) CARON Guillaume (ALCBAD21) |
BOUILLET Nicolas (ASQ21) ING Kim suon (ASQ21) |
10 | 24.83 | |
D9 - D8 | DAIAN Emeric (BCD21) BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) |
JANIN Gabriel (BGC21) BOUCHARD Renaud (BGC21) |
10 | 6.33 | |
D9 - P11 | BAUDERE Arnaud (BGC21) GAILLARD Jérémy (ALCBAD21) |
MORIN Mattéo (BCA21) LE GOFF Quentin (BCA21) |
10 | 2.29 | |
P10 - P12 | GALMICHE Jimmy (ASQ21) BORDAT Vincent (ASQ21) |
MILLOT Sebastien (BCD21) BERTON Brice (BCD21) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | JOBARD Manon (ASQ21) BARBIER Joany (ASQ21) |
BOUGAUD Jodie (USCD21) ARUN Pruntha (ASQ21) |
12 | 84.04 | |
D7 - P10 | PREVOST Alexandra (BCA21) BRET-LEGRAND Cannelle (ASQ21) |
MASSON Maeva (BCD21) STORA Alexandra (BCD21) |
8 | 7.34 | |
P10 | LAIDOUN Océane (USCD21) GARNIER Celine (ASQ21) |
VIGNIER Melissa (ALCBAD21) HAUTIER Jeanne (ALCBAD21) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | FLEURY Marianne (ASQ21) LECLERC Fabien (ABC21) |
MASSON Cassandra (BCD21) LARGE Dylan (BCB71) |
8 | 158.38 | |
R6 | ARUN Pruntha (ASQ21) HARAND Hadrien (ASQ21) |
DAMANCE Cécile (ASQ21) GIBOULOT Benjamin (ASQ21) |
12 | 48.91 | |
D7 - D8 | ROUSSEL Louise (BGC21) BOYER Valentin (BCD21) |
MOUCHOUT Audrey (ABC21) SAUNIER Nicolas (ASQ21) |
10 | 12.26 | |
D8 - D9 | RAMOS Khadija (BGC21) BOUCHARD Renaud (BGC21) |
TOZZINI Isabelle (BCD21) MALBERT Maxime (BCD21) |
16 | 3.99 | |
P12 | GARNIER Celine (ASQ21) GARNIER Frederic (ASQ21) |
COURAGEUX Audrey (SAB21) GAUTIER Eric (SAB21) |
16 | 2.00 |