Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BRZOZOWSKI Fabien (BCE25) | DOUCET Leo (BCA62) | 15 | 764.12 | |
R4 - R6 | LIONNE Christophe (VB59) | MONVOISIN Amaury (CBC62) | 12 | 210.20 | |
R5 - R6 | BOUVET Alexis (LVA62) | COUVREUR Thomas (VH62) | 18 | 101.83 | |
R6 - D9 | DUTILLEUL Aurélien (BBC62) | SAMSON Jonathan (HB59) | 18 | 36.23 | |
D7 - D9 | AIT BELLA Abdoullah (OGSBAD59) | FASQUELLE Damien (AUC80) | 11 | 9.47 | |
D9 - P10 | BOULIERE Alexis (BAT65) | DIEUSART Abel (LBC62) | 13 | 4.13 | |
P10 - P12 | THUILLIER Eddie (ASB80) | STANIEK Guillaume (OSMLBAD59) | 21 | 2.12 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | COCQUELET Adeline (OGSBAD59) | MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) | 4 | 313.88 | |
R4 | PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) | VANNESTE Lison (LVA62) | 6 | 143.20 | |
R5 - D7 | MARIAN Camille (AUC80) | LIARD Doriane (AUC80) | 8 | 48.39 | |
D7 - P10 | BOIS Cynthia (AUC80) | PETERS Charlotte (LEP80) | 13 | 6.82 | |
P10 - P11 | FLANDIN Marie (OSMLBAD59) | BOUCHE Blandine (LUCBLM59) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | BARON Louis (USG59) ARMBRUST Louis (BWM59) |
CLEMENT Quentin (BCL59) BECUE Benoit (VB59) |
14 | 748.06 | |
R4 - R6 | PRYEN Mathis (BCL59) DE GROOTE Florian (BCL59) |
WALTZER Jérémy (ENABAD67) ANDRES Guillaume (ENABAD67) |
10 | 267.18 | |
R5 - R6 | TELLIER Steven (CBC62) DUHR Jean francois (CBC62) |
VANDERBRUGGEN Rémy (BWM59) ROUSSEL William (BCOM59) |
12 | 138.24 | |
R6 - D7 | WASSELIN Florent (VOC62) LENNE Fernando (VOC62) |
GERARD Louis (HB59) BIRONNEAU Jean (HB59) |
26 | 58.86 | |
D7 - P10 | CLEMENT Fabien (ABS62) CLETON Jonathan (ABS62) |
LEMAIRE Julien (BCA62) CABAN Valentin (BCA62) |
24 | 12.93 | |
D9 | DUFRENNE Frédéric (ABS62) CHOCHOIS Alexandre (ABS62) |
PETERS Alexis (LEP80) DESOUBRY Rémy (OSMLBAD59) |
20 | 2.74 | |
P11 - P12 | VINDEVOGEL Vincent (OGSBAD59) POTIER Jean-paul (OGSBAD59) |
ALLAERT Herve (OGSBAD59) DEVOS Mickael (OGSBAD59) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BERON Ophelie (LVA62) SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) |
PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) MARCOT Solenn (BWM59) |
16 | 135.48 | |
R6 - D7 | LETURCQ Mathilde (VH62) BROCKAERT Christel (VH62) |
DELANNOY Noée (HB59) BONANNO Talia (HB59) |
12 | 26.31 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | COCQUELET Adeline (OGSBAD59) BRZOZOWSKI Fabien (BCE25) |
CORNUEL Clara (BCA62) PESTY Romain (AUC80) |
10 | 498.62 | |
R4 - R5 | NICCO Manon (OGSBAD59) DE GROOTE Florian (BCL59) |
SOUVERAIN Manon (LVA62) ROGEZ Lucas (LVA62) |
10 | 148.20 | |
R5 - R6 | PENET Amandine (LUCBLM59) DELEVOYE Elie (BCL59) |
DEGRACE Emilie (LUCBLM59) CADET Gaetan (BCA62) |
12 | 66.80 | |
R6 - D8 | DEHOET Anais (OGSBAD59) SAMSON Jonathan (HB59) |
LOHR Elodie (ENABAD67) TELLIER Steven (CBC62) |
16 | 33.17 | |
D8 | FINDINIER Juliette (ABS62) DUMONT Rémy (ABS62) |
HAMMADE Rim (BCL59) ZAGAR Guillaume (BCL59) |
10 | 6.40 | |
P10 | MORTIER Maude (VOC62) LENNE Ilario (VOC62) |
CROQUELOIS Sophie (V2C62) PECQUEUX Lucas (VOC62) |
14 | 2.53 | |
P10 - P12 | LENGLET Sophie (ASB80) THUILLIER Eddie (ASB80) |
GERNEZ Anaïs (LBC62) PREVOST Loïc (LBC62) |
18 | 2.00 |