Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N1 - R6 | LANIER Alex (BCD14) | SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) | 12 | 594.64 | |
Cadet : R4 - R6 | GRIPON Clément (BABA61) | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | 12 | 102.44 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | 12 | 43.25 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | 12 | 16.65 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) | 12 | 5.89 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N1 - R5 | GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) | LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) | 12 | 877.98 | |
Cadet : N2 - D7 | GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) | LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) | 12 | 99.52 | |
Minime : R4 - P10 | LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | 12 | 47.15 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) | 10 | 6.77 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) | POUX Clara (YBC76) | 11 | 5.69 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N1 - D8 | LANIER Alex (BCD14) LANIER Theo (BCD14) |
DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
24 | 289.70 | |
Cadet : R4 - D9 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) VIVIER Hugo (ALCL76) |
ALTERO Enzo (HAC76) GRIPON Clément (BABA61) |
22 | 50.27 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) |
BOUDET Valentin (BCD14) GAUGAIN Raphaël (BCD14) |
20 | 11.49 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) |
ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) TERNON Timeo (HAC76) |
20 | 4.86 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
BOUTRY Noam (ESF14) GEHAN Noah (PAB14) |
14 | 2.20 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - R5 | GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) |
MARGUERITTE Tea (ALCL76) NAMBOT Anouk (BCD14) |
16 | 660.23 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) |
LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
16 | 60.82 | |
Minime : R5 - P12 | ANGEE Sara (PAB14) LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) |
LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
20 | 9.17 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) |
LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | LEMONNIER Rose (UCBB50) MORISAN Philine (PAB14) |
MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) POUX Clara (YBC76) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N2 - R6 | LANIER Alex (BCD14) NAMBOT Anouk (BCD14) |
BOURROUM Driss (BABA61) LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) |
24 | 509.23 | |
Cadet : N3 - D9 | GRIPON Clément (BABA61) GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) |
HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) |
24 | 50.05 | |
Minime : R6 - P11 | CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) |
24 | 13.47 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) |
BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) DEBRIX Emma (USL76) |
18 | 3.99 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) LECHARTIER Ylaouna (ASLI14) |
BOUTRY Noam (ESF14) CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) |
20 | 2.08 |