Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P11 | BARRIENTOS Yanis (CSBC71) | DELAGNEAU Maxence (SA89) | 6 | 5.85 | |
N3 - R5 | GRESSARD Julien (CSBC71) | NICOLAS Guillaume (ALL39) | 12 | 256.28 | |
R5 - R6 | DURIEUX Thibaut (CBC52) | SOUFFRON Jérémy (CEBA67) | 12 | 74.56 | |
R6 - D7 | CHAUVIER Fabrice (CSBC71) | HYVERNAT Dylan (BCSV01) | 13 | 34.65 | |
D7 - D8 | LAPLACE Stephane (CSBC71) | MICHOT Gautier (ASQ21) | 12 | 13.73 | |
D8 - D9 | FUCHEY Timothée (GAB38) | TRANIELLO Ludovic (USC78) | 12 | 6.41 | |
D9 - P12 | BAYARDON Jerome (BCD21) | PAPON Andres (USFBAD94) | 12 | 2.03 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | FOURNIER Melane (AB13-75) | HAMACHE Ninon (CSBC71) | 3 | 2.00 | |
N3 - R5 | VALENZA Carole (ASPTT25) | BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) | 6 | 143.75 | |
R5 - R6 | MEGRET Juliette (USFBAD94) | MOURAUX Carole (BCD21) | 6 | 57.32 | |
D7 - D9 | VIARD Melissa (CBC52) | LIBRE Carole (BEC71) | 8 | 9.97 | |
P10 - P12 | DEVORSINE Elodie (BB71) | MERLE Laetitia (BCD21) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | GAESSLER Loïc (USFBAD94) WALTZER Jérémy (ENABAD67) |
DUBOZ Romain (ASQ21) DORMOY Adrien (BD39) |
24 | 393.14 | |
R5 - R6 | GULAT Flavien (AST89) DORNOIS Benjamin (SOBC89) |
SOUSTRE Bastien (RBFD21) DESSAIGNE Fabien (USCD21) |
24 | 129.46 | |
R6 - D8 | CHUARD Gaëtan (CSBC71) CHUARD Damien (UST33) |
MICHELAS Thibaut (BM71) PERRIER Mathias (BM71) |
24 | 30.38 | |
D8 - D9 | MONARD Mathis (BDCC01) TOINARD Sullivan (BDCC01) |
TUPINIER Arnaud (SGB01) HENRY Nicolas (CSBC71) |
24 | 6.40 | |
D9 - P12 | SERVONNET Benjamin (RBFD21) DECLERCQ Allan (RBFD21) |
VANG Adrien (ABCD01) BUFFARD Alexandre (ABCD01) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BIGNOLAIS Sandrine (USCD21) GARBI Manon (ASQ21) |
BULLE Barbara (ASQ21) DOREY Emeline (CSBC71) |
18 | 287.15 | |
R6 - R5 | VADOT Elise (ABC21) SUAREZ CORDIER Silvana (SOBC89) |
MEGRET Juliette (USFBAD94) POMAGRZAK Alexia (USFBAD94) |
24 | 93.83 | |
R6 - D9 | GIRAUD Cécile (CSBC71) LAVEAU Fanny (CSBC71) |
BRUCHE Marlène (BM71) WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) |
8 | 12.53 | |
P10 - P12 | LIBRE Carole (BEC71) BATTU Cassandra (BEC71) |
ROUSSEL Audrey (CSBC71) SCIOT Christelle (CSBC71) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | POMAGRZAK Alexia (USFBAD94) GAESSLER Loïc (USFBAD94) |
CLERC Mathilde (BD39) DORMOY Adrien (BD39) |
24 | 395.09 | |
R4 - R6 | DOREY Emeline (CSBC71) CHAUVIER Fabrice (CSBC71) |
CHANCLUD Noémie (USSA78) MARTIN Emeric (USSA78) |
22 | 139.00 | |
R4 - D7 | SEEMANN Julie (BCA21) BRIET Aymeric (USCD21) |
SUAREZ CORDIER Silvana (SOBC89) DORNOIS Benjamin (SOBC89) |
24 | 45.52 | |
D7 - D9 | PILLOT Floriane (CSBC71) LAPLACE Stephane (CSBC71) |
BOULAY Justine (TB71) CHENEVOY Quentin (TB71) |
24 | 8.83 | |
D9 - P12 | RODRIGUES Audrey (BCVC03) CARRE Alexandre (SGB01) |
LACOMME Suzanne (LVAB71) CLOCHET Maxime (LVAB71) |
28 | 2.09 |