Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DELILLE Mickaël (CSCB77) | GOUX Stéphane (CSCB77) | 15 | 330.30 | |
R4 - R6 | MOURI Rayane (SB77) | OSVALD Yohann (SB77) | 15 | 104.58 | |
R6 - D9 | BERTHOUT Alexis (CBP77) | SATCHKOV Nikolai (USI94) | 18 | 12.15 | |
P10 - P12 | CHESTERIKOFF Aymeric (BIG77) | BARATEAU Roman (CSBB94) | 21 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 | GIORDANO Barbara (RCF75) | GASSAMA Emma (CBSE91) | 3 | 548.13 | |
R4 - R5 | PIETROGIOVANNA Alicia (ESV94) | GORRON Mary (USCB77) | 6 | 74.02 | |
D7 - D9 | DUBE Maena (ASRB77) | COUTELLE Celine (BBC62) | 6 | 9.56 | |
D9 - P12 | TOUENTI Lorène (ACSL77) | BOSCARINO Pauline (SB77) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BLANC Vincent (USMV77) POIREE Mathieu (APSAP75) |
DELAUNAY Theo (SB77) NOGRE Ronan (SB77) |
12 | 701.56 | |
R5 - R6 | CHICHENKO Alexandre (ASPS77) LACOUR-FARGEOT Benoit (ASPS77) |
GOUVA Patrice (SBQV77) LOREAUX Alban (VEBAD77) |
12 | 199.93 | |
D7 - D9 | CELIK Michael (ASPS77) LEDUC Ludwig (ASPS77) |
NGUYEN Viet (CBC94) TEMPLER Frédéric (CBC94) |
24 | 13.99 | |
D9 - P11 | FERREBOEUF Maxime (ASRB77) VILLENEUVE Antoine (ASRB77) |
CARDOSO PEREIRA Francisco (ASSGABAD91) MOREIRA Lionel (ASSGABAD91) |
24 | 2.02 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | DO LAURENT Myriam (SB77) RODRIGUEZ Cecile (SB77) |
NOGRE Laurène (SB77) WEISE Marine (SCB77) |
12 | 250.64 | |
R4 - R6 | CUEVAS Carmen (BCO77) CUEVAS Maud (BCO77) |
GORRON Mary (USCB77) LOYER Chloé (ASPS77) |
12 | 98.14 | |
D7 - D8 | BEAUVALLET Stephanie (USBBAD77) FARAGONI Cecile (USCB77) |
ANDRAUD Magali (ASRB77) DUBE Maena (ASRB77) |
12 | 11.83 | |
D9 - P11 | AGOSTINI Marie (BIG77) COURSIER Jadhe (BIG77) |
DAUTHEVILLE Marie (OBF77) DEVILLERS Chloé (OBF77) |
12 | 2.39 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | NOGRE Ronan (SB77) RODRIGUEZ Cecile (SB77) |
GAESSLER Loïc (USFBAD94) LEDOUX Magali (CSCB77) |
30 | 488.74 | |
R4 - R6 | DELAUNAY Theo (SB77) MOURLON Léa (BCM77) |
LUNDOLUKA Mégan (SB77) PEREIRA Carine (SB77) |
18 | 114.28 | |
R6 - D9 | FRESNEL Christophe (CSBB94) RABOT Julie (CSBB94) |
TISSARD Clément (USI94) LIM Sophie (USI94) |
24 | 10.42 | |
D9 - P11 | DECLERCQ Aymeric (BIG77) CAILLE Aurélie (BIG77) |
PASSE-COUTRIN Patrick (SCB77) CHAMBRILLON Laurence (SCB77) |
30 | 2.00 |