Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BLOUET Teo (ASBR44) DAUPLET Elie (BR17) |
ZUCCOLO Alexandre (SYB16) ROBERT Brice (BR17) |
24 | 716.01 | |
N3 - R5 | MAULIN Thomas (SYB16) TOURNEUR Tom (LPE33) |
MERCIER Aurélien (BCR24) DONIZETTI Alexis (BCR24) |
24 | 358.34 | |
R5 - R6 | ARCHAMBAULT Baptiste (SYB16) BOMBEZIN Michaël (SYB16) |
FAZILLEAU Morgan (CB16) AUGUIN Romain (CB16) |
20 | 84.68 | |
D8 - D7 | BAZIN Mathieu (SYB16) LEFEVRE Michael (SYB16) |
VAN LANEN Matthieu (ALGP16) LAFOREST Cédric (ALGP16) |
20 | 30.67 | |
D7 - D9 | HERROUET Josselin (SYB16) MAULIN Yanis (SYB16) |
RENAUDON Kevin (ALGP16) BERGIER Cédric (ALGP16) |
32 | 9.62 | |
D9 - P10 | JAVELAUD Alain (SYB16) ROUSSEAU Olivier (SYB16) |
DOSBAA Tony (BB16) LACRESSONNIERE Remi (BB16) |
32 | 2.38 | |
P10 - P12 | LIEUTAUD Lucas (SYB16) LIEUTAUD Stéphane (SYB16) |
NG Shane (SYB16) HARYAKUSUMA Buyung (SYB16) |
30 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | LE BARS Camille (SYB16) CHIVOT Lisa (BR17) |
BARREAU Clemence (BR17) DECHAMBRE Chloe (BATC17) |
16 | 273.31 | |
R5 | TOUZEAU Sandrine (LPM16) GIROUD Mallorie (LVLR37) |
GUERDER Jeanne (EBRSG17) BERTIN Gwanaëlle (BCR24) |
16 | 90.19 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUTEILLE Lauriane (CSADC86) GOUTAL Caroline (BCP86) |
TARDIEUX Emilie (ALGP16) VAN LANEN Stéphanie (ALGP16) |
16 | 24.17 | |
D7 - D8 | JEAN Audrey (CB16) CARTIER Laétitia (CB16) |
ARNAUDIN Lucie (USCB37) ROUSSEAU Séverine (SYB16) |
24 | 6.64 | |
D9 - P12 | CAILLAUD Dorothée (ALGP16) JUBERT Sophie (ALGP16) |
VUILLEMENOT Céline (BB16) GUIONNET Aurore (BB16) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | LE BARS Camille (SYB16) ROBERT Brice (BR17) |
CHIVOT Lisa (BR17) VINET Jonathan (BR17) |
24 | 468.30 | |
R4 - R5 | TETENOIRE Léopoldine (BR17) GOUSSEAU Corentin (EBRSG17) |
MARTINEAU Mathilde (ESBB86) MAULIN Thomas (SYB16) |
24 | 153.25 | |
R5 - R6 | BONNEAU Emmanuelle (BB16) DUPOIRIER Loïc (BCHC16) |
BAILLET Coralie (BB16) GAUDIN Tom (ABN79) |
32 | 74.84 | |
R5 - D7 | CHEININ Nadège (ASBR44) CONNAN Gabriel (ASBR44) |
GIROUD Mallorie (LVLR37) AUGUSTIN Mathieu (DBBN44) |
32 | 27.00 | |
D7 - D8 | BORDIER Stéphanie (LVLR37) LAVIGNE Pierre (LVLR37) |
BAILLY Cyrielle (BCC16) MILLOT Cyril (BCC16) |
32 | 10.09 | |
D9 - P10 | VINET Laurine (CB16) GENEST-OLIVIER Yoann (CB16) |
GRANET Céline (BCC16) LAMBOLEZ Jonathan (BCC16) |
32 | 3.39 | |
P10 - P11 | LASSALLE Déborah (SYB16) MAULIN Yanis (SYB16) |
BONET Yueyuan (LVM16) MAZEAU Jérémie (LVM16) |
32 | 2.00 | |
P12 | NAIR Stéphanie (BR17) NAIR Julien (ESBB86) |
SIMONET Chloe (BCC16) NGUYEN Franck (BCC16) |
32 | 2.00 |