Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P10 | BURGOT Tom (LVP76) | BOLAINGUE Léo (YBC76) | 18 | 13.17 | |
Cadet : R5 - P12 | ALTERO Enzo (HAC76) | BONDOUX Nico (ALCL76) | 18 | 10.27 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) | LEROI Emilien (HAC76) | 21 | 9.48 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | DINH VIET Justin (HAC76) | GEFFROY Mattheo (PMBC76) | 10 | 2.84 | |
Minibad : D9 - P11 | LAVICE Antoine (YBC76) | KACER Lenny (HAC76) | 4 | 2.35 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P11 | VAHE Eloise (ALCL76) | DUVAUCHEL Aude (LVP76) | 8 | 62.30 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | BOCQUET Manon (ASHB76) | CABOT Lucie (BLD76) | 9 | 14.01 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | CABIN Florianne (BBC-76) | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) | 11 | 6.17 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BAZIN Gabrielle (MDMSA76) | BOUCHER Alexane (LVM76) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) | POUX Clara (YBC76) | 5 | 2.52 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P12 | BEAUGEOIS Fabien (LVP76) BURGOT Tom (LVP76) |
BOLAINGUE Léo (YBC76) MASSON Siméon (LVP76) |
16 | 16.77 | |
Cadet : D7 - P10 | BONDOUX Nico (ALCL76) FREMAUX Tristan (CLBF76) |
CANDELIBES Thomas (MDMSA76) GAUTHIER Alexis (LCH76) |
10 | 4.78 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BERTRAND Marius (BCS76) DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) |
BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) LENGLART-LECONTE Basile (LVP76) |
18 | 4.01 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DINH VIET Justin (HAC76) TRANIE Aurélien (HAC76) |
DELATTRE Raphaël (MDMSA76) SIMON Théo (MDMSA76) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - P12 | DE ALMEIDA Erine (ALCL76) DUVAUCHEL Aude (LVP76) |
LEROUGE Léonie (ALCL76) VAHE Eloise (ALCL76) |
6 | 80.35 | |
Cadet : D7 - P12 | BOCQUET Manon (ASHB76) ZIHI Nora (BCS76) |
REMY Jeanne (MDMSA76) VINCENT Lucille (ALCL76) |
10 | 4.92 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | DEBRIX Emma (USL76) OLLIVIER Maelle (ALCL76) |
CABIN Florianne (BBC-76) MARICAL Chloé (CLBF76) |
10 | 2.34 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R5 - P12 | BOLAINGUE Léo (YBC76) DE ALMEIDA Erine (ALCL76) |
BURGOT Tom (LVP76) LEROUGE Léonie (ALCL76) |
14 | 25.19 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | BONDOUX Nico (ALCL76) VINCENT Lucille (ALCL76) |
FREMAUX Tristan (CLBF76) BOCQUET Manon (ASHB76) |
16 | 6.44 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | BISSON Thomas (CLBF76) LECOINTRE Manon (BCDHF76) |
LENGLART-LECONTE Basile (LVP76) MARICAL Chloé (CLBF76) |
20 | 2.88 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | SAMELOR Nathanaël (MDMSA76) BAZIN Gabrielle (MDMSA76) |
SIMON Théo (MDMSA76) BOUCHER Alexane (LVM76) |
6 | 2.00 |