Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | FRUHAUF Miysis (USC94) RAILO Yann (USC94) |
BLANC Vincent (USMV77) POIREE Mathieu (APSAP75) |
12 | 872.83 | |
R4 - R5 | ANNAMALE Thasprakash (IMBC92) MARIASSOUCENADIN Fredrick (LVDC92) |
MEYER Vincent (CBC94) PERRA Luigi (CBC94) |
30 | 349.05 | |
R6 - D7 | GOULEY Benoît (CBC94) KONG Fahin-alex (CBC94) |
BOURSON Julien (JAMA94) GOULAMALY Julien (JAMA94) |
24 | 42.57 | |
D8 - D9 | GEORGIN Tom (ESC1175) WILLEMAIN Damien (ESC1175) |
PEREIRA Daniel (RSCC94) RAVIER Christophe (APSAP75) |
24 | 4.59 | |
P10 - P12 | CHIDLEY Alexander (VBC94) SY David (ESV94) |
DABET Romain (MAS91) PORCHET Dylan (MAS91) |
36 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | PRENGERE Marion (KO83) RODRIGUEZ Cecile (SB77) |
LEDOUX Magali (CSCB77) TRAN Huong (IMBC92) |
14 | 462.07 | |
R4 - R6 | FINKIELSZTAJN Mélanie (CSBB94) SOUIN Amandine (BCC92) |
BROUQUIERES France (ESV94) MALHOTRA Annick (USFBAD94) |
30 | 144.37 | |
R6 - D7 | COILBAULT Marion (GUSBAD94) MORIN Bertille (GUSBAD94) |
COLLET Clemence (ATB94) MAICHE Laura (ESV94) |
18 | 24.76 | |
D8 - D9 | BIGOT Aurelie (SCB77) MAHMOUDI Inès (BSLC91) |
BERTHUIN Sandra (ESSB94) CAILLOT Juliette (USC94) |
18 | 6.02 | |
P10 - P12 | CHARLES Jessica (VSSM94) LETELLIER Caroline (VSSM94) |
NAYROLLES Alison (LN75) THAI Beatrice (LN75) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | LUU Stephane (AB13-75) WU Fan (AB13-75) |
POIREE Mathieu (APSAP75) CHENG Caroline (BBC93) |
30 | 610.84 | |
R4 - R6 | HAERTELMEYER Maxime (CALB94) DENONCIN Aline (CALB94) |
MEYER Vincent (CBC94) NILLES Amandine (CBC94) |
48 | 149.37 | |
R6 - D7 | SEYCHA Senthene (ESM91) MOUSTROU Marine (USC94) |
GUIVARCH Théo (USC94) HOOSE Alina (USC94) |
24 | 26.97 | |
D8 - D9 | DANFLOUS Renaud (APSAP75) DON Perrine (BAP75) |
AUZOLES Valentin (SCB77) LAURENT Delphine (SCB77) |
20 | 4.42 | |
P10 - P12 | LI Chenji (ACBF75) SONG Yuning (ACBF75) |
NGO Nhu ba ky (ESC1175) GUILLET Helene (ESCXV75) |
36 | 2.00 |