Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | GAHINET Denis (ASBR44) | GATEL Samuel (OBC44) | 6 | 65.42 | |
R6 - D7 | BALEM Nicolas (NAC44) | HOUDET Mickaël (PBC44) | 5 | 17.20 | |
R6 - D9 | ROLLAND Gerard (VS44) | NOEL Pascal (LLN44) | 6 | 11.08 | |
D8 - D9 | JEHANNO Olivier (SNB44) | GUILLEUX Cyrille (PBC44) | 4 | 3.84 | |
D8 - P10 | PINEAU Michel (USCB53) | STEPHAN Nicolas (SNB44) | 4 | 2.26 | |
P10 - P12 | SZEGVARI Jérome (BSB44) | ALLENOU Jean-christophe (PBC44) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | VENIEN Philippe (BCE44) | GLONDU Rodolphe (JASS35) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 | HARDY Didier (BCE44) | LE GUEN Jacques (USL76) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BELLUS Laëtitia (ASBR44) | CORVEE Corinne (BABA61) | 5 | 109.74 | |
R6 - D8 | BERGER Aurélie (NAC44) | BRETONNIERE Céline (PBC44) | 4 | 17.09 | |
D8 - P11 | MACE Catherine (PBC44) | CHEVALLIER Sylvie (ALBBG44) | 5 | 2.58 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | DAGUENET Cédric (SBBC49) KERDRAON Philippe (SBBC49) |
DROAL Jerome (OBC44) VALLAIS David (BCG49) |
12 | 125.92 | |
R6 - D7 | CLEMENT Olivier (SCB49) SALMON Manuel (SCB49) |
MALABEUF Stéphane (ESB44) RICHARD Frederic (ESB44) |
16 | 52.18 | |
D7 - D8 | ALBERT Hugues (ESB44) LANDRI Nicolas (ESB44) |
FLEURY Erwan (SNB44) ROSELLO Marc (SNB44) |
14 | 20.03 | |
D9 | MILLON Steve (PBC44) PRIOUR Ludovic (PBC44) |
CORDEIRO Christian (TBC44) RATTEZ Eric (TBC44) |
12 | 3.47 | |
D9 - P12 | JUMEAUX Philippe (BSB44) ROLLAND Gerard (VS44) |
CHATAL Benoit (PBC44) LAUDRIN Richard (PBC44) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GLONDU Régine (JASS35) MARRIE Isabelle (PBC44) |
CHEN-TUNG Sandrine (BCRY85) LE BOURG Sandrine (OBC44) |
12 | 154.70 | |
R6 - R5 | BOURAS Sarah (PBC44) POTEL Bérangère (ASMN44) |
GERARD Isabelle (TBC44) LEBAS Aurélie (OBC44) |
10 | 53.17 | |
R6 - D8 | GUENAF Sandrine (ESB44) GUYODO Marine (DBBN44) |
CHEVALLIER Sylvie (ALBBG44) DUDOUET Amélie (OBC44) |
10 | 16.23 | |
D8 - P12 | CHUPIN Christelle (BSB44) MALARD Sandrine (BSB44) |
BRICARD Sylvie (SCB49) ROLAND Beatrice (ASPC49) |
14 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | DROAL Jerome (OBC44) LE BOURG Sandrine (OBC44) |
TALBERT Philippe (CEST37) CORVEE Corinne (BABA61) |
18 | 82.32 | |
R5 - D7 | DELAUNAY Christophe (LLN44) MARRIE Isabelle (PBC44) |
LE HEN Bertrand (LLN44) BARDE Brigitte (ASMN44) |
10 | 33.46 | |
D7 - D9 | FOUIN Luc (DBBN44) GUYODO Marine (DBBN44) |
LANDRI Nicolas (ESB44) FEUILLATRE Nadège (ESB44) |
16 | 14.40 | |
P10 | LOUIS Freddy (PBC44) GUICHARD Chantal (PBC44) |
LEGAL Jean-marc (PBC44) MORES Anne-françoise (PBC44) |
8 | 2.96 | |
D8 - D9 | ECUYER Patrick (BCE44) GRANDJEAN Elen (BCE44) |
LEROUX Damien (BCC44) AUBRON Magali (BCC44) |
8 | 2.47 | |
P10 - P12 | LAUDRIN Richard (PBC44) ROUGER Valérie (PBC44) |
MARTIN Jean-yves (DBBN44) PINEAU Sonia (DBBN44) |
12 | 2.00 |