Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) | SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) | 6 | 499.72 | |
R4 - R5 | GOULEY Benoît (CBC94) | CARLES Bastien (SOBAD31) | 6 | 162.84 | |
R5 - R6 | SADAHIRO Nicolas (SASBAD24) | GOULAMALY Julien (JAMA94) | 6 | 48.87 | |
D7 - D8 | BAULIN Stephane (CBF46) | RACINE Frederic (BB19) | 8 | 13.90 | |
D8 - P10 | EYMER Gael (ABS46) | AMEYE Jean-gabriel (CBF46) | 12 | 5.50 | |
P10 | SORIN Christophe (SASBAD24) | CROSNIER Simon (ABN58) | 8 | 2.39 | |
P10 - P12 | LAFON Benoit (MBC82) | SCHOENER Yann (PB46) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BUNISSET Mathilde (BB19) | ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) | 4 | 99.45 | |
R5 - R6 | KIEFFER Maya (PB46) | DELATTRE Caroline (UBAC19) | 4 | 34.72 | |
D7 - D8 | CHATELIN Alizée (JAMA94) | DAVIAU Sophie (PB46) | 4 | 12.52 | |
D8 | ROBERT Mélanie (JAMA94) | DAUBENFELD Claire (BB19) | 4 | 7.65 | |
D8 - D9 | SOMBARDIER Christine (BBC46) | MEYNARD Léna (LFDV19) | 4 | 3.62 | |
P10 - P12 | ROUYER Noémie (PB46) | BORDAS Séverine (BB19) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) |
LARIGAUDERIE Nathan (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
12 | 610.14 | |
R4 - R5 | DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) RUBAMOHAN Ragoul (ASBAD87) |
PUJOS Nicolas (SOBAD31) CARLES Bastien (SOBAD31) |
12 | 210.94 | |
R6 | BELAID-MUSSET Yann (BAC15) VINATY Corentin (BAC15) |
JIJANE Hammani (SVBC23) BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) |
12 | 79.83 | |
R6 - D7 | LACOMBE Alexis (PB46) SOUTIRAS Benjamin (CBF46) |
GOULAMALY Julien (JAMA94) BOUE Florian (JAMA94) |
24 | 27.73 | |
D7 - P10 | BARLIER Florian (BB19) CASSAN Damien (BB19) |
BAULIN Stephane (CBF46) COURMONT Roman (ASBAD87) |
24 | 9.69 | |
D8 - P11 | CHAMINADE Guillaume (SASBAD24) LAURENT Anthony (SASBAD24) |
PADILLA Arnaud (UBAC19) CHEMINADE Cédric (UBAC19) |
24 | 2.33 | |
P11 - P12 | TORRES Lionel (ABS46) DAVAL François (ABS46) |
REVEILLERE Samuel (BB19) FOURNIER Frederic (BB19) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) MIQUEL Tiffany (SOBAD31) |
VIREVIALLE Anne-laure (ASBAD87) HOFFMANN Lucie (FCLF87) |
16 | 116.79 | |
R6 | CHATELIN Alizée (JAMA94) BOULAY Taîna (JAMA94) |
CLAVEL Audrey (ABS46) LESUEUR Aurore (BB19) |
16 | 56.21 | |
D7 - D8 | FREGEAC Marie (LES3B46) RIVIERE Sabrina (LES3B46) |
BOUCHER Vanessa (BCC19) GUIZALMONT Aurélie (ASVM19) |
16 | 13.34 | |
D8 - D9 | BERNARD Aurélie (BCS24) JOUSSELY Pauline (BCS24) |
AUBERTIN Nadine (ABS46) COLLETTE Céline (ABS46) |
16 | 4.61 | |
P10 - P11 | PISTOLOZZI Mélanie (BB24) GABRIEL Christelle (BB24) |
CHAZAL Louane (BCO19) BRAJON Céline (BCO19) |
16 | 2.60 | |
P10 - P12 | JAN Caroline (BCT24) LAJOINIE Alexia (BCT24) |
VISENTINI Laure (BCP24) MARCEL Julie (BCP24) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | DUBOSCQ Clémentine (SASBAD24) HELOUARD Frederic (SASBAD24) |
LEBOSSE Marine (ASBAD87) ROYER Thomas (BCI87) |
12 | 181.85 | |
R4 - R5 | MIQUEL Tiffany (SOBAD31) PUJOS Nicolas (SOBAD31) |
TAGHI Sophie (ASBAD87) RUBAMOHAN Ragoul (ASBAD87) |
12 | 99.33 | |
D7 - R5 | ESCORNE Marina (USI94) BETEAU Marc (SAM33) |
BRANDEL Fleuriane (BB19) BADOURALY Prakesh (BB19) |
16 | 71.92 | |
D8 - D7 | CHATELIN Alizée (JAMA94) MAIRE Nicolas (JAMA94) |
COURTEAUD Nathalie (BB19) CHEROUX Alexandre (BB19) |
16 | 19.99 | |
D7 | DAVIAU Sophie (PB46) COURMONT Roman (ASBAD87) |
ROBERT Mélanie (JAMA94) BOUE Florian (JAMA94) |
16 | 10.86 | |
D8 - D9 | BARON Delphine (BB19) PRESTREAU Sebastien (BB19) |
MONZAT Camille (BB19) PAGES Julien (BB19) |
24 | 4.85 | |
D8 - P12 | CAZENAVE Karine (BB19) MARTINIE Nicolas (BB19) |
GUIZALMONT Aurélie (ASVM19) FORGERIT Alexandre (BB19) |
24 | 2.00 |