Début | : | 17/02/2019 |
Durée | : | 1 jour |
Lieu | : | aurillac (15) |
Format | : | Tournoi individuel |
Discipline(s) | : | SH, SD, DH, DD, DX |
Catégorie(s) | : | Pou1, Ben1, Min1, Cad1, Jun1 |
Niveaux | : | R4 à P12 |
Pos. | N° de licence | Sexe | Club | Nom du joueur | Simple | Double | Mixte |
1 | 00320910 | H | BAC15 | LAMPRE Fabien (--/D8/D8) | D8 - P12 | P10 - P12 | |
2 | 06598777 | H | BAC15 | ROMANETTI Philippe (--/D9/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
3 | 06988490 | H | BAC15 | STEBERNJAK Tom (D9/P10/--) | Junior : D9 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
4 | 07040069 | F | BAC15 | COMBOURIEU Chloe (D9/D9/--) | Junior : D9 - P11 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
5 | 07015003 | H | BAC15 | GUICHARD Theo (P10/P10/--) | Junior : D9 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
6 | 07166449 | F | BAC15 | STEBERNJAK Zoé (D9/P10/--) | Junior : D9 - P11 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
7 | 07046339 | F | ALSF15 | FERNANDEZ Caroline (--/--/P10) | P10 - P12 | ||
8 | 07029978 | F | BAC15 | FLEURANT Lea (P10/P11/--) | P10 - P12 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
9 | 06868718 | H | BAC15 | DISSOUS Stephane (--/P10/P10) | D8 - P12 | P10 - P12 | |
10 | 00007997 | H | BCM48 | GOSSE Eric (--/D9/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
11 | 06892915 | H | BAC15 | FABREGUE Philippe (--/D9/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
12 | 07106695 | F | BAC15 | VIDAL Alice (P10/P12/--) | Junior : D9 - P11 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
13 | 07125686 | F | BAC15 | LAMRANI Matilda (P11/P10/--) | Junior : D9 - P11 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
14 | 06952193 | H | BAC15 | VINCENT Gaetan (P10/--/--) | Minime : P10 - P12 | ||
15 | 06942586 | H | BAC15 | STEBERNJAK Arthur (P10/--/--) | Minime : P10 - P12 | ||
16 | 07166454 | F | BAC15 | FREILINGER Sophie (--/P12/--) | Junior : P12 - P11 | ||
17 | 07125692 | H | ABC15 | SAINT-JEAN Christophe (--/P10/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
18 | 00116034 | H | ABC15 | SAVIGNAC Jean-luc (--/P10/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
19 | 06892912 | F | BAC15 | GHYS Cécile (--/--/P10) | P10 - P12 | ||
20 | 07118424 | H | BAC15 | CANIS Nathan (P10/P11/--) | Cadet : P10 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
21 | 06843597 | H | ALSF15 | PORSENNA-MERICI Oscar (P10/P12/--) | Minime : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
22 | 07000845 | H | CBR12 | JAUGEY Frédéric (--/P10/P11) | D8 - P12 | P10 - P12 | |
23 | 07179377 | H | FDV15 | CHANUT Pierre (--/P12/P12) | D8 - P12 | P10 - P12 | |
24 | 06673041 | H | ALSF15 | GUILLOTEAU Noé (P11/P11/--) | Junior : D9 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
25 | 07027196 | F | BAC15 | MARCHANDE Ambre (P11/P11/--) | P10 - P12 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
26 | 06657847 | H | BAC15 | BESSIERES Frederic (--/P12/--) | D8 - P12 | ||
27 | 07125689 | F | BAC15 | FEBVRE-JAMES Mia (P12/P12/--) | P10 - P12 | Junior : P12 - P11 | |
28 | 06984641 | F | ALSF15 | GUILLOTEAU Salome (P11/--/--) | P10 - P12 | ||
29 | 07234958 | H | ALSF15 | CHASTEL Nicolas (P11/P12/--) | Benjamin : P11 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
30 | 07040071 | H | BAC15 | JOAN GRANGE Loic (P12/P12/--) | Minime : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
31 | 07234960 | H | ALSF15 | CHAULIAC Lucas (P12/P12/--) | Cadet : P10 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
32 | 07202379 | H | ABC15 | VANNECKE Bastien (P12/P12/--) | Cadet : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
33 | 07179545 | F | ALSF15 | BEAUFORT Elise (P12/P12/--) | Minime : P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
34 | 07137810 | H | BAC15 | GAUTHIER Anthony (P12/P12/--) | Junior : D9 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
35 | 07106311 | F | CBR12 | LAURENS Laurence (--/--/--) | P10 - P12 | ||
36 | 07234961 | F | ALSF15 | THURET Noemie (P12/P12/--) | Minime : P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
37 | 07210495 | H | BAC15 | GABRAT Zaccharie (--/P12/--) | Cadet : P12 | ||
38 | 07210496 | H | BAC15 | AURIERES Morgan (--/P12/--) | Cadet : P12 | ||
39 | 07179350 | F | FDV15 | LAGAT Cecile (--/--/P12) | P10 - P12 | ||
40 | 07179358 | F | FDV15 | DELMAS Mélanie (--/P12/--) | Cadet : P12 | ||
41 | 07179381 | F | FDV15 | LAJARRIGE Lisa (--/P12/--) | Cadet : P12 | ||
42 | 07199050 | F | ABC15 | SALAVERT Laure (--/--/--) | P10 - P12 | ||
43 | 07076163 | H | ABC15 | LAYGUE Gregory (--/--/P12) | P10 - P12 | ||
44 | 07210487 | H | BAC15 | ALET Arnaud (P12/P12/--) | Cadet : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
45 | 07210489 | H | BAC15 | ROUCHY Florian (--/--/--) | Minime : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
46 | 07253669 | H | BAC15 | SOULIE Mehdi (--/P12/--) | Junior : P10 - P12 | ||
47 | 06963628 | H | BAC15 | PARISSE Arthis (--/P12/--) | Junior : P10 - P12 | ||
48 | 07255451 | H | ABC15 | RICHARD Luca (--/--/--) | Cadet : P12 | ||
49 | 07166435 | H | BAC15 | FABREGUE Quentin (P12/P12/--) | Cadet : P10 - P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
50 | 07106694 | F | BAC15 | TESTUD Elsa (P12/P12/--) | Minime : P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
51 | 07099402 | F | BAC15 | PLANEIX-DJILALI Lilie (P12/P12/--) | Minime : P12 | Cadet : P12 | |
52 | 07242340 | H | CBR12 | LAURENS Noa (P12/--/--) | Benjamin : P11 - P12 | ||
53 | 07210490 | H | BAC15 | ROUCHY Adrien (P12/--/--) | Benjamin : P11 - P12 | ||
54 | 07263401 | H | ABC15 | RAHMAN Mustafejur (--/--/--) | Junior : D9 - P12 |