Début | : | 23/10/2018 |
Durée | : | 1 jour |
Lieu | : | Hoerdt (67) |
Format | : | Circuit Jeune |
Discipline(s) | : | SH, SD, DH, DD, DX |
Catégorie(s) | : | Pou1, Ben1 |
Niveaux | : | R4 à P12 |
Pos. | N° de licence | Sexe | Club | Nom du joueur | Simple | Double | Mixte |
1 | 06837611 | H | ENABAD67 | FUCHS Evan (D7/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | ||
2 | 06950731 | H | ASPTT67 | AISSI Marie eliot (D7/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | ||
3 | 06951993 | H | ASPTT67 | LUONG Noé (D7/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | ||
4 | 06970813 | H | ASPTT67 | FORTE Thomas (D7/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | ||
5 | 06897567 | H | ASPTT67 | THOMAS Samuel (D7/--/D9) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
6 | 07020232 | F | MOC67 | MULLER Amelie (D8/--/D9) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
7 | 06957656 | H | ENABAD67 | GINTZ Thomas (D8/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
8 | 07009960 | H | ASPTT67 | MASSIAS Paul (D8/--/P10) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
9 | 07027453 | H | ASPTT67 | THALMANN Luc (D8/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
10 | 07009963 | H | ASPTT67 | MASSIAS Clément (D8/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
11 | 07026395 | F | ENABAD67 | FUCHS Elia (D8/--/P10) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
12 | 07027990 | H | OFBC67 | DODIN Tim (D9/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
13 | 07056795 | H | ASPTT67 | LE ONE Wilson (D8/D9/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D9 | |
14 | 06949619 | H | BDR67 | FERBER Cyrille (D9/D9/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D9 | |
15 | 07078777 | H | ASPTT67 | EMOND Marceau (D9/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
16 | 06912114 | H | VDR67 | ROSER Brice (D8/--/P10) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
17 | 07078346 | H | OFBC67 | JUPITER Jules (D9/D9/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 | |
18 | 07097153 | H | ASPTT67 | STEIN Igor (D8/--/P10) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
19 | 07090059 | H | BADKOM67 | STOJADINOVIC Mathéo (D8/--/P10) | Benjamin : D7 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
20 | 07014594 | H | VDR67 | EPP Théo (D9/D9/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 | |
21 | 07022869 | H | OFBC67 | HELFRICH Noa (P10/D9/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 | |
22 | 07086396 | F | ASLR67 | AYEN Camali (D9/--/P11) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
23 | 07040086 | F | OFBC67 | JUPITER Eva (D9/--/P11) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
24 | 07095956 | H | ENABAD67 | SEGUIER Nathan (D9/P10/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 | |
25 | 07001223 | H | BCS57 | ZUPAN Johan (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | ||
26 | 07016104 | H | BCE67 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | ||
27 | 07190604 | F | VDR67 | SCHMITT Laura (--/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | Benjamin : D9 - P10 | |
28 | 07153735 | H | ENABAD67 | LARDON Kyllian (--/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 | |
29 | 07098920 | H | BCE67 | DIEBOLD Savinien (P12/P12/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 | |
30 | 07180763 | H | BADKOM67 | OLLAGNIER Corentin (--/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P12 | Poussin : D9 - P12 |