Début | : | 30/04/2022 |
Durée | : | 2 jours |
Lieu | : | Ollioules Badjeunes () |
Format | : | Circuit Jeune |
Discipline(s) | : | SH, SD, DH, DD, DX |
Catégorie(s) | : | MBad, Pou1, Ben1, Min1, Cad1 |
Niveaux | : | N1 à NC |
Pos. | N° de licence | Sexe | Club | Nom du joueur | Simple | Double | Mixte |
1 | 07025303 | F | SMUC13 | GRAVIER Océane (R6/--/--) | Minime : R6 - D9 | ||
2 | 07166796 | F | SMUC13 | PERO Amandine (D7/--/D8) | Minime : R6 - D9 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
3 | 06956207 | H | VB13 | PETERS Nathan (R6/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
4 | 06909810 | H | CBN06 | RAHILI Yanis (R6/--/--) | Minime : R6 - D7 | ||
5 | 07037047 | H | BCS04 | BORRELLY Jules (R6/--/D9) | Minime : R6 - D7 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
6 | 07119573 | H | BS13 | MARTRA Alexy (R6/--/--) | Minime : R6 - D7 | ||
7 | 07169345 | H | BJ83 | BRIERE Keenan (R6/--/--) | Minime : R6 - D7 | ||
8 | 06959543 | H | CBN06 | MANGE Evan (R6/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
9 | 07036944 | H | BCS13 | VIGLIELMO Léo (R6/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
10 | 07186794 | H | BS13 | FLECHON Alan (D7/--/--) | Minime : R6 - D7 | ||
11 | 07200261 | H | BCA06 | GOURMANI Mathis (D7/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
12 | 07357153 | H | NUCBAD06 | VALERO PACCHIONI Axel (D7/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D8 | ||
13 | 07150209 | F | BCG83 | AUDA Héloïse (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | ||
14 | 07150218 | H | BCG83 | AUDA Mathias (D8/--/D9) | D8 - D9 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
15 | 06950653 | H | USCB06 | ICHARD Romain (D7/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
16 | 07146618 | F | BCS04 | BORRELLY Mila (D8/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - D9 | ||
17 | 07217664 | F | BJ83 | PICOT Lilou (D9/--/P10) | Minime : R6 - D9 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
18 | 07028631 | H | USCB06 | ICHARD Matteo (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D8 | ||
19 | 07231188 | F | NUCBAD06 | LOCHEY Claire (D9/--/D9) | Minime : R6 - D9 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
20 | 07217661 | F | BJ83 | AMIOT Mathilde (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - D9 | ||
21 | 07218779 | F | BJ83 | BARBEROUSSE Yaelle (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | ||
22 | 07277911 | H | BS13 | REMAUD Evan (D8/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
23 | 07372146 | H | NUCBAD06 | ABBS Benjamin (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
24 | 07208990 | F | BJ83 | MALGRAS Oceanne (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - D9 | ||
25 | 07276757 | F | NUCBAD06 | CHRISTMANN Lucie (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | ||
26 | 07269790 | H | BOP84 | MORIN Edgar (D8/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P10 | ||
27 | 07227445 | H | ISB13 | POUDEVIGNE Noa (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D8 | ||
28 | 07286602 | F | ASBC83 | MAYCOCK Kaja (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - D9 | ||
29 | 07227448 | H | ISB13 | ROSSI Ezio (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
30 | 07217638 | H | NUCBAD06 | PETOLICCHIO Matis (D8/--/--) | Benjamin : D7 - D8 | ||
31 | 07284028 | H | SMUC13 | TANG Zhifei (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
32 | 07230862 | H | ASBC83 | PANLOUP Axel (D9/--/--) | D8 - D9 | ||
33 | 07164329 | H | BJ83 | BRUNO Paul (D9/--/P11) | D8 - D9 | Minime : D9 - P10 | |
34 | 07329689 | F | BCG83 | AUDA Lucille (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - D9 | ||
35 | 07272850 | H | V7R84 | CUNEY Aurelien (D9/--/--) | Cadet : R6 - D9 | ||
36 | 07302825 | H | BAM13 | ORGELS Paul (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
37 | 07312322 | H | ASBC83 | PEDRETTI Thomas (D9/--/--) | D8 - D9 | ||
38 | 07277978 | H | BJ83 | BRIERE Lorenz (D9/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P10 | ||
39 | 07208580 | H | NUCBAD06 | ROLAND Sacha (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
40 | 07153195 | H | ISB13 | D'ANGELO Mathis (D9/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 | ||
41 | 07193349 | H | USCB06 | ANGELINI Timoté (P10/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P10 | ||
42 | 07317093 | H | BCS04 | ALBERTO Timeo (P10/--/--) | Poussin : D8 - P10 | ||
43 | 07217663 | H | BJ83 | BAILLE William (P11/--/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P11 |