Début | : | 11/05/2019 |
Durée | : | 2 jours |
Lieu | : | WATTRELOS (59) |
Format | : | Circuit Jeune |
Discipline(s) | : | DH, DD, DX |
Catégorie(s) | : | Ben1, Min1, Cad1, Jun1 |
Niveaux | : | R4 à P12 |
Pos. | N° de licence | Sexe | Club | Nom du joueur | Double | Mixte |
1 | 06692269 | F | BCR59 | CAPILLIEZ Pauline (--/R5/R6) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
2 | 06771575 | H | HB59 | HADDADI Bastien (--/R6/R6) | Junior : R6 - P11 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
3 | 07019080 | H | HB59 | TREGOUET Teo (--/R6/R6) | Junior : R6 - P11 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
4 | 06748509 | F | BCR59 | CAPILLIEZ Justine (--/D7/D9) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
5 | 07071115 | F | ABM59 | DE SAINTIGNON Camille (--/R6/D7) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
6 | 06895030 | F | BCR59 | DELANNOY-SEILLIER Maeve (--/D7/D7) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
7 | 06864095 | H | HB59 | NGUYEN Nathan (--/D7/D7) | Minime : D8 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
8 | 06670040 | H | HB59 | ROHRMANN Nat (--/D7/D7) | Minime : D8 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
9 | 06817059 | H | BWM59 | BOGAERT Augustin (--/D8/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
10 | 07207114 | F | ABM59 | TRUONG Sophie (--/P12/P12) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Cadet : R6 - D7 |
11 | 06754119 | H | HB59 | HAUTEFEUILLE Hippolyte (--/--/R6) | Cadet : R6 - D7 | |
12 | 07107903 | H | COW59 | DE NEEF Florent (--/D9/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
13 | 07140359 | H | COW59 | GUERROUCHE Djibril (--/D7/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
14 | 06993808 | H | ABM59 | BOUYER Louis (--/P11/P11) | Minime : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
15 | 06748042 | H | BCR59 | DERNONCOURT Yvan (--/D8/D8) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
16 | 06947546 | H | BCR59 | PLANTEFEVE Matis (--/P10/P10) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
17 | 06997767 | F | BCR59 | NIVON Anouk (--/P10/P10) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
18 | 06915601 | H | ABM59 | RIVIERE Gaël (--/D9/D9) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
19 | 06951165 | F | BCR59 | CAPILLIEZ Noémy (--/P10/P10) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
20 | 07067716 | F | FDVM59 | TRUANT Lalie (--/P10/P10) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
21 | 07088609 | F | ABM59 | TRUONG Sylvie (--/D9/P10) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
22 | 07128510 | H | BCT59 | DE CROOS Elliot (--/D9/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
23 | 07047661 | H | FDVM59 | DETEVE Leo (--/D9/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
24 | 07018172 | F | ABM59 | GOBIN-HERLEM Léane (--/P12/P12) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
25 | 07049246 | H | ABM59 | OSTYN Oswald (--/P10/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
26 | 07141973 | F | FDVM59 | BOURIEZ Marine (--/P10/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | |
27 | 06728629 | H | BWM59 | MONNIER Pierre (--/--/P10) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
28 | 06895488 | F | BWM59 | DUEE Delia (--/--/P10) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
29 | 07088642 | H | ABM59 | HUTTNER Yanis (--/--/P11) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
30 | 06912047 | H | DLBC59 | DEJARDIN Nathan (--/P10/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
31 | 06889018 | H | DLBC59 | FOURNIER Mathis (--/P10/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
32 | 06929345 | H | FDVM59 | FRULEUX Mathys (--/--/P11) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
33 | 07174309 | F | FDVM59 | DUQUESNOY Liza (--/--/P10) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
34 | 07065123 | H | VB59 | LIBERT Enzo (--/P11/P12) | Minime : D8 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
35 | 07083131 | F | VB59 | BOUDET Hannah (--/P11/P11) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
36 | 07139311 | H | WBC59 | DEBRUYNE Tom (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
37 | 06886884 | H | WBC59 | FONTAINE Bastien (--/P10/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
38 | 07096854 | F | ABM59 | GARENAUX Léonie (--/P12/P12) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | Benjamin : D8 - P12 |
39 | 06981447 | H | HB59 | JUDEK Max (--/P12/P12) | Minime : D8 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
40 | 07155433 | F | ABM59 | CASTEL Lola (--/P12/P12) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
41 | 07088679 | F | VB59 | DELBOIS Constance (--/P12/P12) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
42 | 07014472 | H | HB59 | GYRE Grégoire (--/--/P11) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
43 | 07021084 | H | VB59 | ALLARD Maxime (--/P12/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
44 | 07149966 | H | WBC59 | BOUCNOOGHE Martin (--/P11/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
45 | 07041748 | H | WBC59 | GHESTEM Corentin (--/P12/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
46 | 07146683 | F | BCR59 | NIVON Agathe (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | |
47 | 06893979 | F | HB59 | TALEB Syrine (--/P11/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | |
48 | 06960176 | H | BCR59 | BEAUDINOT Robin (--/P11/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
49 | 07202907 | H | BCR59 | DEKHAR Amine (--/P12/--) | Junior : R6 - P11 | |
50 | 07208107 | H | HB59 | DE PASSEMARS Jean (--/P12/--) | Minime : D8 - P12 | |
51 | 07166587 | F | ABM59 | TIBERGHIEN Marguerite (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | |
52 | 07091609 | H | BEP59 | DESPREZ Hélio (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
53 | 07181922 | H | BEP59 | HEMELSDAEL Gabin (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
54 | 07088680 | H | VB59 | DECLERCK Erwan (--/--/P12) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
55 | 07083117 | H | BC59 | BAUDUIN Noah (--/--/P12) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
56 | 07122012 | F | BC59 | SALVADOR Emma (--/--/P12) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
57 | 07041772 | H | WBC59 | GALLO Gaspard (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
58 | 07149973 | H | WBC59 | SCHUETTEL BIESBROUCK Amaury (--/P12/--) | Benjamin : D8 - P12 | |
59 | 07195527 | F | ASB-59 | LIAGRE Ambre (--/P12/P12) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | Junior : P10 - P12 |
60 | 06808409 | H | ASB-59 | CHRISTORI Eliot (--/--/P12) | Junior : P10 - P12 | |
61 | 07228650 | F | ASB-59 | TIMMERMAN Ilona (--/P12/--) | Cadet : D7 - P12 | |
62 | 07214267 | F | ASB-59 | PALMIERI Noemie (--/--/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 | |
63 | 07158650 | F | ASB-59 | VANACKER Valentine (--/--/--) | Benjamin : P10 - P12 |