Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | DEBRUYNE François (FDVM59) | CUVELIER Thomas (PC08) | 9 | 108.96 | |
R6 - D8 | CANON Edouard (REC51) | KIRIZIENKO Antoine (PC08) | 9 | 15.29 | |
D8 - P10 | GODILLON Maxime (REC51) | KOBSCH Cédric (BACM08) | 8 | 5.86 | |
D9 - P10 | DAMPERON Thibaut (BCMS67) | PRINET Xavier (TSB08) | 6 | 2.58 | |
P10 - P12 | LEROI Cyril (PC08) | FAYTRE Stéphane (LAVOLANTE08) | 16 | 2.00 | |
P12 | CANON Aurélien (SACC08) | LEGRAND Logan (PC08) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | LEDOUX Axelle (FDVM59) | MONIER Perrine (ABC74) | 7 | 30.40 | |
D8 - D9 | CHIBANE Laura (LAVR08) | COSPIN Orphise (BCT08) | 5 | 7.11 | |
D9 - P10 | DELAFAITE Adeline (LAVOLANTE08) | ROUYER Emilie (VBT08) | 4 | 2.77 | |
P10 - P11 | CASTELLI Laetitia (BCL08) | FONGARNAND Gabrielle (BCT08) | 6 | 2.14 | |
P12 | DESTAILLEUR Astrid (RMB51) | LEDOUX Elora (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | CUVELIER Thomas (PC08) COUSIN Sylvain (PC08) |
PONGNAN Stéphane (RMB51) POURE Anthony (RMB51) |
12 | 177.13 | |
D7 - D8 | DOMBRAY Maxime (PC08) CANON Edouard (REC51) |
BOULARD Camille (LAVR08) MAGNE Benoit (LAVR08) |
14 | 23.41 | |
D9 - P11 | THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) JAMOTTE Antonin (LAVOLANTE08) |
HUSSON Octave (BCV08) HUSSON Paul-emile (BCV08) |
22 | 3.91 | |
P10 - P12 | DAMPERON Thibaut (BCMS67) PETITFRERE Julien (RMB51) |
RONSIN Thomas (TSB08) DEFRIZE Mikael (REC51) |
20 | 2.00 | |
P12 | FAYTRE Theophane (LAVOLANTE08) FAYTRE Stéphane (LAVOLANTE08) |
LEGRAND Logan (PC08) PINEAU Maïky (PC08) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | TIMSIT Sarah (LAVR08) LEDOUX Axelle (FDVM59) |
KOLKES Nathalie (REC51) KOLKES Manon (REC51) |
12 | 33.50 | |
D8 - D9 | WILLAIME Mathilde (BCV08) SCHLOSSER Thaïs (BCV08) |
KIRIZIENKO Lisa (PC08) ROUYER Emilie (VBT08) |
12 | 5.14 | |
P10 - P12 | PIRE Margot (LAVR08) TOMISOVA Barbora (LAVR08) |
LEDOUX Elora (USCAC51) GIRARDIN Christelle (BCT08) |
14 | 2.00 | |
P12 | CHIBANE Sarah (LAVR08) BLAIN Aurore (LAVR08) |
EVRARD Sophie (PC08) POLITO Caroline (PC08) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | FAN Lijun (PC08) VASSE Nicolas (PC08) |
LEDOUX Axelle (FDVM59) COUSIN Sylvain (PC08) |
14 | 101.79 | |
R6 - D8 | VANEGUE Cécile (RMB51) LIMOUSIN Lucas (BCV08) |
TIMSIT Sarah (LAVR08) MAYER Bastien (LAVR08) |
12 | 21.85 | |
D8 - P10 | COLLE Mélanie (LPP) CAGNEAUX Julien (LPP) |
DEHUT Raphaelle (LVP59) THIEBEAU Benoit (TSB08) |
30 | 4.70 | |
P10 - P12 | DESTAILLEUR Astrid (RMB51) PETITFRERE Julien (RMB51) |
CASTELLI Laetitia (BCL08) HENROT Romain (BCL08) |
36 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BAIJOT Marine (BCB08) MABILLON Sébastien (BCB08) |
DELPEUT Audrey (LAVOLANTE08) BOUILLON Cyril (LAVOLANTE08) |
8 | 2.00 |