Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P12 | DINET Logan (CBBL71) | PIOLLAT Valentin (BCBC01) | 4 | 2.44 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | NALET Martin (BCBC01) | LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (BCBP26) | 6 | 6.39 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BAURAND Jules (CSBC71) | GENILLON Chedid (BCBC01) | 4 | 4.66 | |
R4 - R5 | BONTEMPS Jean-jacques (TBC74) | GUILLAUME François (BM71) | 4 | 133.70 | |
R6 - D8 | COMBES Patrick (RMB51) | BRIET Nicolas (CSBC71) | 5 | 15.97 | |
D7 - D8 | BRIGATTI Luc (CSBC71) | PORTUGUES Cédric (BACO69) | 6 | 12.35 | |
D8 | BOUCHONNET Bastien (CSALV01) | MEURIOT Mickael (CSBC71) | 6 | 6.80 | |
D9 - P12 | JUTHIER Fabrice (BB42) | BARRERE Thibault (BACLY69) | 9 | 2.13 | |
P10 - P12 | BAUDELIN Vincent (LBC71) | WARENGHEM Marc (BACLY69) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D8 - D9 | GUERESSE Clara (CBBL71) | BURGUN Maelle (BEC71) | 3 | 4.17 | |
D8 - D9 | BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) | BERNOT Léa (BEC71) | 6 | 8.90 | |
P10 - P12 | ANKIERSKI Emilie (BB71) | GELIN Cindy (LBC71) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | GIUNTA Giorgio (BM71) BAGNARD Frédérick (BM71) |
PRUDHON Jean-philippe (CSBC71) BARRIENTOS Christophe (CSBC71) |
16 | 170.93 | |
R6 - D7 | MARTINAND Jacques (BDCC01) BOISSARD Olivier (BM71) |
PERRIER Mathias (BM71) GUILLOT Nicolas (BM71) |
10 | 34.49 | |
D7 - D9 | PERREAU Antoine (TB71) COTTIN Cédric (TB71) |
BOUCHONNET Bastien (CSALV01) SAGNIAL Brice (CSALV01) |
18 | 11.43 | |
D9 - P10 | MOLIERE Raphaël (BCBC01) GRIMAUD Jean-charles (BCBC01) |
MONARD Mathis (BDCC01) PAYAN Igor (BDCC01) |
16 | 3.84 | |
D9 - P12 | COELHO David (LBC71) DUBROMEL Cyrille (BM71) |
GRANGE Jerome (CBANS69) GAMOT Gary (CBANS69) |
14 | 2.00 | |
P10 | BARRERE Thibault (BACLY69) CHANUSSOT Tom (BACLY69) |
VANG Adrien (ABCD01) BUFFARD Alexandre (ABCD01) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | GARBIT Sylvie (BM71) BESSON Florence (BM71) |
CHEVEAU Aurélie (BM71) GARRELON Suzanne (BM71) |
8 | 56.22 | |
D7 - D9 | GELIN Cindy (LBC71) WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) |
HUBERT Fleur (BACLY69) SANIEL Melanie (CCB69) |
12 | 7.17 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | GARBIT Sylvie (BM71) GIUNTA Giorgio (BM71) |
BERTRAND Corinne (MBC42) SORIA Laurent (MBC42) |
14 | 154.07 | |
D7 - D8 | BAILLY Mathilde (CCB69) LAPLASSE Romain (CCB69) |
MIGNOT Eva (ESCXV75) DURANTON Cyril (CSBC71) |
12 | 12.38 | |
D8 - P10 | TRONTIN Aurélie (ABCD01) GIRARD Julien (ABCD01) |
CILLO Aurélie (CSBC71) TOLLINI Leopold (CSBC71) |
16 | 4.66 | |
P11 - P12 | WORRACHINA Luksana (BM71) FERRAND Damien (BM71) |
TRAMOY Guillemette (LVAB71) NASRUDDINE Hicham (BCD21) |
14 | 2.00 |