Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | FAULMANN Valentin (USRB31) | PLAYA Nicolas (USRB31) | 9 | 582.12 | |
R4 - R5 | MORICE Tristan (ABSR34) | CATALA Clement (LVS66) | 9 | 159.93 | |
R5 - R6 | PEYRO Anthony (VCT31) | GAIGNEUR Thomas (SJBC31) | 12 | 77.59 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | PONT Clémentine (SOBAD31) | MERIENNE Anne (USRB31) | 6 | 84.82 | |
R6 - D8 | PROTHIN Laura (USC31) | FERRETE Annaelle (SJBC31) | 6 | 13.65 | |
D9 - P10 | CHAMBRAUD Anna (USC31) | FERRAROS Ines (TUCB31) | 6 | 3.27 | |
P10 - P12 | DELAPORTE Sarah (TUCB31) | LIN-CHAN Thanh mai (BCDC31) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | CARLES Bastien (SOBAD31) PUJOS Nicolas (SOBAD31) |
AMADIS Amon (VCT31) PRECHAC Léo (PB46) |
16 | 277.11 | |
D7 | GARROS Julien (SJBC31) MARZOCCHI Guillaume (SJBC31) |
DEPLANQUE Ronan (CBV31) VINCENT Dominique (SJBC31) |
12 | 86.23 | |
D7 | GONZALEZ Emilien (MBC82) LE Frederic (MBC82) |
CROSMARIE Gavin (BBC31) RICHARDEAU Nicolas (BBC31) |
12 | 28.02 | |
D8 | LAVAIL Thibaut (BBC31) VABRE Romain (BBC31) |
ABBAS Uddin (TMBC31) AHMED Ruhel (TMBC31) |
12 | 11.64 | |
D9 - P10 | GIANFERRARI Clément (TUCB31) HUYETTE Quentin (BBC31) |
HOUDU Alexandre (BBC31) THEOPHILE Jean-yves (BBC31) |
12 | 4.48 | |
D8 - P12 | GACHET Loïs (USRB31) SCHONBECK Elliot (USRB31) |
BEAUGENDRE Gabriel (BBC31) ESCUDERY Julien (BBC31) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | PONT Clémentine (SOBAD31) SAUVAGE Marie (SOBAD31) |
ABRAHAM Tiffany (BCT31) IZARD Manon (BCT31) |
12 | 191.80 | |
R4 - R5 | MORENA Adeline (TUCB31) PESENTI Deborah (TUCB31) |
CAZAUBON Reine (BM31) DE SURMONT Manuela (BM31) |
12 | 95.40 | |
R5 - D7 | PREVOST Aurélie (SOBAD31) TALAYSSAT Anne-sophie (SOBAD31) |
JACOLIN Myriam (SJBC31) SARRAUTE Viravanh (SJBC31) |
18 | 51.00 | |
D7 - D8 | CHAMBRAUD Anna (USC31) PROTHIN Laura (USC31) |
GAYMANN May (TUCB31) HARQUET Anne-cécile (TUCB31) |
12 | 11.76 | |
D8 - P10 | BOCHARD Marie-christine (SOBAD31) ESTEVENY Cécile (SOBAD31) |
CARBOU Claire (BBC31) LOPEZ PONTCANAL Marine (BBC31) |
12 | 3.65 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | LANGLET Eric (BCT31) BATTUDE Marjorie (SOBAD31) |
ENJALRAN Xavier (BCT31) ABRAHAM Tiffany (BCT31) |
12 | 281.44 | |
R4 - R5 | COUSTY Hugo (SOBAD31) LAURET Léa (SOBAD31) |
MORALES Jose (BCG31) PIAN Christine (CBV31) |
12 | 129.76 | |
R5 - R6 | DO MINH Gabriel (VCT31) PRZYBYLSKI Audrey (VCT31) |
PUJOS Nicolas (SOBAD31) SCAVONE Noelly (SOBAD31) |
24 | 97.81 | |
R6 - D7 | VERDALLE Yohan (TUCB31) LAROCHE Pauline (TUCB31) |
RICHARDEAU Nicolas (BBC31) BOUTRY Cécile (BBC31) |
24 | 25.31 | |
D7 - P10 | RUIN Théo (BM31) MANSET SARCOS Alexandra (VRP31) |
MARY Ellian (TUCB31) GAYMANN May (TUCB31) |
24 | 7.21 | |
D9 - P11 | PONS Olivier (SOBAD31) ESTEVENY Cécile (SOBAD31) |
GONCALVES Henrique (CBV31) BOURDALE Melanie (CBV31) |
24 | 2.43 |