Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - D7 | ZIEGLER Vincent (RSM68) | BOULAY Victor (RSM68) | 16 | 265.45 | |
Cadet : N3 - D9 | HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) | BERTAPELLE Gabin (RSM68) | 16 | 159.14 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) | 16 | 43.68 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) | FUCHS Evan (ENABAD67) | 16 | 30.14 | |
Poussin : D7 - D9 | MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) | 16 | 9.43 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D8 | LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) | HOUVER Apolline (SBC57) | 15 | 214.38 | |
Cadet : N2 - D9 | BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) | LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) | 16 | 194.16 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | MOLLET Amélia (RMB51) | CHARROY Zya (BNV54) | 16 | 37.59 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) | HULIN Albane (BADT51) | 17 | 18.46 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | HESS Elisa (RBC68) | FRIEDMANN Anae (MBSMB57) | 13 | 7.81 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D7 | GAVOIS Rafaël (RSM68) ZIEGLER Vincent (RSM68) |
CORTI Lucas (BHBC57) WERNER Quentin (ENABAD67) |
22 | 255.81 | |
Cadet : R4 - P11 | BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) |
JONAS Noah (BHBC57) MELLANO Gianni (BHBC57) |
24 | 117.05 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) OUDIN Etan (USAM55) |
COLLIN Gaetan (TSB54) KELLER Mathieu (TSB54) |
20 | 13.01 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | JOORIS Guillaume (BNV54) PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) |
AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) THOMAS Samuel (ASPTT67) |
24 | 7.65 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | EMOND Marceau (ASPTT67) MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) |
FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) |
16 | 4.71 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - R6 | FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) HOUVER Apolline (SBC57) |
CRISTIANI Elsa (ES2B68) GHINOLFI Florine (ES2B68) |
12 | 285.02 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) VICTORI-BUREL Léa (ASPTT67) |
LANG Justine (ASLBK68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
20 | 198.79 | |
Minime : R5 - P11 | CHARROY Zya (BNV54) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
CRAUSER Justine (MSQB57) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) |
16 | 23.16 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | HULIN Albane (BADT51) LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) |
COLLIN Louise (BBC55) LALOUETTE Emilie (MSQB57) |
24 | 5.65 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | HANTZ--ALBERTI Zia (TSB54) HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) |
HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) HESS Elisa (RBC68) |
10 | 3.06 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - P10 | ZIEGLER Vincent (RSM68) CRISTIANI Elsa (ES2B68) |
WERNER Quentin (ENABAD67) WEBER Lore (TSB54) |
24 | 309.85 | |
Cadet : R4 - P11 | HOAREAU Titouan (ASPTT67) BEGGA Elma (MBSMB57) |
CRENNER Achille (RSM68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
24 | 153.72 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
OUDIN Etan (USAM55) MOLLET Amélia (RMB51) |
24 | 16.25 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | PELTRE Corentin (BMMC57) LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) |
AUDINOT--BAUSSART Amael (BADT51) HULIN Albane (BADT51) |
26 | 6.37 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) HESS Elisa (RBC68) |
DESPEGHEL Quentin (DBC68) HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) |
20 | 3.60 |