Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P12 | RAVEL Paulin (ASDAS34) | BLANCHET Alan (MBC34) | 9 | 2.50 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | ARNAUD Axel (ABIL34) | CHABANNES Thomas (ASDAS34) | 11 | 8.99 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | JARLAN Dorian (ABSR34) | FESTOR Quentin (MBC34) | 24 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | CILIA Marin (ABIL34) | DELCROIX Sam (BADPIG34) | 7 | 2.93 | |
Minime : P12 - NC | ESSOUSI Anuar (ABIL34) | TEYSSIER-JACQUELIN Antoine (BCGM34) | 19 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | BORRELLY Milo (ABIL34) | MIRZAPOUR Iliya (ABIL34) | 19 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | JALABERT Antoine (ABIL34) | STRATULAT Maximilian (JUVIBAD34) | 8 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R6 | GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) | BERENGUER Alexandre (MBC34) | 15 | 90.27 | |
D7 - D9 | DEVAUCHELLE Jérôme (ABIL34) | BEROD Alain (MBC34) | 7 | 12.79 | |
D8 - P11 | DARBOUX Thomas (BCP34) | BIGEREL Laurent (BCM34) | 11 | 4.84 | |
P10 - P12 | WOLLSCHEIDT Benjamin (SGSCB34) | SAMSON Jean-baptiste (ABSR34) | 14 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P11 | CHENNOUFI Lena (MBC34) | MARTINEZ Clemence (SGSCB34) | 4 | 2.62 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MARTY Océane (MBC34) | ANSELME BILLET Maureen (ABIL34) | 8 | 2.00 | |
R5 - D7 | REYNAUD Fanny (ABIL34) | LARA-MARTIL Delphine (LVG34) | 4 | 40.74 | |
D8 - P10 | BRENO Anne (SBC34) | GREL Audrey (BADPIG34) | 4 | 4.10 | |
P10 - P12 | LOMBARD Fanny (SGSCB34) | LAUGAUDIN Kimbeurley (LVG34) | 3 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | ARNAUD Axel (ABIL34) IBANEZ Bastien (ABIL34) |
BLANCHET Alan (MBC34) GUY Antoine (MBC34) |
20 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | CILIA Marin (ABIL34) CROTTY Victor (ABIL34) |
ANDALOUSSI TAHIRI Obaï (SBC34) ANDALOUSSI TAHIRI Loaï (SBC34) |
18 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | CILIA Elouan (ABIL34) GUYOT Liem (ABIL34) |
DUPORT Axel (JUVIBAD34) MASSABUAU Arthur (JUVIBAD34) |
8 | 2.00 | |
N2 - R6 | ROZE Sébastien (SBC34) BORGNA Jérémy (SBC34) |
BONATOUT Thierry (MBC34) LIGONNIERE Dorian (MBC34) |
20 | 232.98 | |
R6 - P10 | BARTHE Vincent (ABIL34) ALANIESSE Cédric (BCP34) |
BOUYER Alexandre (BCP34) VAILLE Valentin (BCP34) |
26 | 42.51 | |
D8 - D9 | VERDIER Joel (SBC34) HUE Mickael (SBC34) |
GODEFROY Cedric (SGSCB34) WOLLSCHEIDT Benjamin (SGSCB34) |
30 | 4.07 | |
P10 - P12 | GUIRAUD Alain (BCL34) BOUMELAH Abdelghani (BCL34) |
LEROY Jeremy (JUVIBAD34) BESSADI Samir (JUVIBAD34) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : P11 - P12 | CHENNOUFI Lena (MBC34) MARTY Océane (MBC34) |
MOUTON Lea (SGSCB34) NATHAN-HUDSON Clara (SGSCB34) |
10 | 2.00 | |
N3 - D7 | CAZE Fanny (ABIL34) LAUNOY Claire (ABIL34) |
BRILLET Marion (ABIL34) SAFA Virginie (ASDAS34) |
26 | 149.04 | |
P10 - D9 | JULLIEN Justine (ABIL34) MOREAUX Cécile (ABIL34) |
CLERGUE Marina (ASVB34) FERREIRA Emeline (ASDAS34) |
16 | 5.99 | |
P10 - P12 | LONG Carole (MBC34) DURAND Roxane (MBC34) |
PELLETIER Sandra (BCM34) GRAVIER Christelle (BCM34) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P11 - P12 | VABRE Léane (BCM34) BIGEREL Aurélien (BCM34) |
CHENNOUFI Lena (MBC34) BLANCHET Alan (MBC34) |
10 | 2.00 | |
N3 - R5 | LAUNOY Claire (ABIL34) REGNAULD Bryan (ABIL34) |
KIENTZI Mylene (BADPIG34) GUILLOT Jonathan (ABIL34) |
24 | 157.72 | |
R6 - D9 | MASCLEF Diane (CD34) DUC Camille (SGSCB34) |
FOURNIER-GOMEL Naomi (ABIL34) SOURGENS Nicolas (ABIL34) |
18 | 19.05 | |
D9 - P11 | TARDIVON Sophie (JUVIBAD34) MANCERA Guillaume (JUVIBAD34) |
BONICEL Brigitte (BCL34) PIERRARD Gaetan (BCL34) |
20 | 4.21 | |
P10 - P12 | GACHON Carine (MBC34) DANG NHU QUOC Cuong (MBC34) |
CLERGUE Marina (ASVB34) CHARDET Yael (ASVB34) |
24 | 2.00 |