Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MATTENET Damien (GAB38) | DESCHAMP Grégoire (BACO69) | 7 | 642.04 | |
R4 - R5 | ROUSTAN Marvin (CBV38) | DE MACEDO Aurelio (SGB01) | 16 | 181.89 | |
R5 - R6 | OLLIVIER Cédric (CBC69) | CARLE LoÏc (ABG42) | 16 | 40.50 | |
R6 - D8 | BLANC Guillaume (BCF42) | SERVANT Arthur (FBC42) | 16 | 15.09 | |
D8 - P10 | CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) | DOUGERE Andreas (ASMC69) | 24 | 3.33 | |
P11 - P12 | CHENG Théo (BCVIL69) | GRIVOT Youri (FBC42) | 24 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | BENREDJEM Laurie (ACBB92) | CORRIETTE Axelle (BEB69) | 6 | 184.45 | |
R4 - R6 | JUAN Julie (BM42) | RICUPERO Adeline (GAB38) | 8 | 75.48 | |
D7 - D9 | BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) | PAYET Mélanie (BCC69) | 7 | 8.92 | |
D9 - P12 | CROZIER Albane (SOBAD42) | BOULHOL Sylviane (BB42) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | CHARBONNET Antoine (BCBC01) FESQUET Robin (CBLC60) |
OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) WIERING Martin (GAB38) |
30 | 528.47 | |
R5 | DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) JAHAFAR Sadek (BVSE69) |
PEILLET Loan (MBA) RICO Aurelio (MABC13) |
32 | 178.06 | |
R6 - D7 | DONNELLY Neil (LSC92) BOURET Valentin (SOBAD42) |
TERRASSE Vincent (SOBAD42) CALEYRON Jeremy (SOBAD42) |
32 | 75.34 | |
R6 - D8 | BERNON Grégoire (EMBA42) MONNIER Gregory (CSC92) |
MOZIN Laurent (BVSE69) RENON Jerome (BVSE69) |
20 | 16.78 | |
D9 | VEYRADIER Thomas (CBV38) POIZAT Baptiste (CBV38) |
FAYOLLE Nicolas (MBC42) CLAPEYRON Yann (MBC42) |
28 | 3.80 | |
P10 - P12 | GARNIER Fabrice (BCRG42) QUEREZ Julien (BCRG42) |
ACHAINTRE Sébastien (EMBA42) ROYER Pierre-alain (EMBA42) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BONNETTI Solene (BCM38) WALTER Sarah (GAB38) |
MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) MARTIN Nathalie (SCPGBAD42) |
14 | 401.22 | |
R4 - R5 | VAN NIEUWEMBORGE Sandra (ASMC69) LAGO Estelle (ASMC69) |
POULARD Fanny (FBC42) VIAL Raphaëlle (CBR42) |
28 | 151.10 | |
R5 - D7 | GERFANION Cassandra (BCC69) PAYET Mélanie (BCC69) |
LACOMBE Marie-laure (BVSE69) MARION Pauline (BVSE69) |
18 | 34.59 | |
D8 - D9 | DEBEAUPTE Mathilde (GSL69) BOUCHU Maelle (GSL69) |
ROUSSET Stephanie (SCPGBAD42) SALA Gwladys (SCPGBAD42) |
14 | 5.96 | |
P10 - P11 | GREGOIRE Pauline (PLVPBLYON69) YA NYIA Maykia (PLVPBLYON69) |
MERAANE Claire (BCRG42) BRUN Manali (BCRG42) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | LAMARRE Cassy (GAB38) WIERING Martin (GAB38) |
LE DONNE Joanna (GAB38) DUTEIL Thomas (BCM38) |
26 | 544.95 | |
N3 - R4 | WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) |
TIRAN Fabienne (SOBAD42) MORENTE Laurent (ASAH13) |
24 | 196.38 | |
R5 - R6 | BARC Léa (CBV38) POULAT Alexis (EMBA42) |
DUMAS Emilie (BCD69) LOUEE Nicolas (BCD69) |
24 | 66.45 | |
R6 - D8 | GERY Sandrine (SCPGBAD42) BOURGUIGNON Lionel (SCPGBAD42) |
LACOMBE Marie-laure (BVSE69) MOZIN Laurent (BVSE69) |
24 | 15.63 | |
D8 - D9 | FORT Fanny (ASMC69) LACHISE Nicolas (ASMC69) |
BERTRAND Astrid (BACO69) KOTUR Sidney (BACO69) |
24 | 4.18 | |
P10 - P12 | BRUN Manali (BCRG42) QUEREZ Julien (BCRG42) |
ODDOUX Béatrice (CBA69) SANCHEZ Laurent (CBA69) |
22 | 2.00 |