Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - P12 | GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) | LECARPENTIER Mathieu (UBCB50) | 19 | 4.53 | |
R6 - P12 | PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) | SEGUIN Marin (UBCB50) | 21 | 2.00 | |
D7 - P12 | ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) | LELOUTRE Mael (STJB) | 13 | 2.34 | |
D7 - P12 | CHANUT Antoine (SABA50) | LERDU Noah (STJB) | 12 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P12 | VALOGNES Arthur (UCBB50) | BARON Louison (UBCB50) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - P12 | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) | VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) | 12 | 6.05 | |
R5 - P12 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) | GEORGES Léa-elisa (PLO50) | 5 | 8.46 | |
R6 - P12 | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) | PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) | 12 | 6.25 | |
P10 - P12 | GUERARD Faustine (UCBB50) | CAILLARD Agathe (UCBB50) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - P12 | GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) LECARPENTIER Mathieu (UBCB50) |
BROCHARD Kilian (UCBB50) SOUTIF Alexis (SABA50) |
14 | 4.77 | |
R6 - P12 | PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) VERSTAVEL Paul (EBPG50) |
HAMARD Valentin (UBCB50) SEGUIN Marin (UBCB50) |
16 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P12 | GOSSELIN Theo (PLO50) LELOUTRE Mael (STJB) |
CARTRON Alexis (EBPG50) GUILLOCHE Romain (UBCB50) |
8 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LERDU Noah (STJB) MAINE Eole (EBPG50) |
LANSONNEUR Iwig (UBCB50) MAILLARD Jules (UBCB50) |
6 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | HAMEL Ethan (UCBB50) VALOGNES Arthur (UCBB50) |
BARON Louison (UBCB50) JOBARD Théo (UBCB50) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - P12 | LAHEURTE Lisa (UBCB50) MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) |
FOUQUIER Alicia (SABA50) JAMOT Celine (UCBB50) |
8 | 20.11 | |
R4 - P12 | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
LORCET Romane (PLO50) MALANDAIN Axelle (SABA50) |
8 | 19.13 | |
D8 - P12 | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) |
DUMONT Justine (STJB) LEMOINE Faustine (STJB) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
D7 - P12 | LECARPENTIER Mathieu (UBCB50) MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) |
GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) LAHEURTE Lisa (UBCB50) |
12 | 15.99 | |
R6 - P12 | PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) |
SEGUIN Marin (UBCB50) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
18 | 3.61 | |
D9 - P11 | CHANUT Antoine (SABA50) MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) |
LERDU Noah (STJB) DUMONT Justine (STJB) |
14 | 2.18 | |
D9 - P12 | ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) GUERARD Faustine (UCBB50) |
GUILLOCHE Romain (UBCB50) LEVINDRE Elsa (UBCB50) |
6 | 2.00 |