Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | DUJARDIN Armand (BCM34) | GHARBI Lounes (AVB30) | 8 | 57.46 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | ROBERT Luca (BTC11) | KASMAYR Nathanaël (CBR12) | 8 | 25.28 | |
Cadet : D7 | CROUZOL Ludovic (BBC46) | LAURENT Kylian (SOBAD31) | 8 | 18.92 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | RIHOUEY Nolhan (SOBAD31) | PETIT Theo (SOBAD31) | 8 | 11.59 | |
Minime : D8 | MIOSSEC Elowan (BBC46) | ERBIN Mael (BDR81) | 8 | 7.97 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | TRIAES Vadim (BBC66) | TEIL Raphael (AVB30) | 8 | 6.10 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | MIMALE PORTAIL Jean (MBC32) | CHAZE Kilian (AVB30) | 14 | 3.36 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - R6 | ITIE Elisa (BCM48) | FREJEFOND Diona (BTC11) | 8 | 63.34 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | SABATIER Annaëlle (CBR12) | LAURENT Kathlyn (SOBAD31) | 8 | 20.14 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | LEMOINE Clemence (BBC66) | PAULET Ludivine (BDR81) | 8 | 10.49 | |
Minime : D9 | BARAL Emma (BBC46) | CATALA Lucie (BBC66) | 8 | 5.25 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | RUMEAU Chloe (BTC11) | TOURREAU Romane (AVB30) | 5 | 2.72 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 | DUJARDIN Armand (BCM34) JOUVET Theo (BDR81) |
BIGEREL Matéo (BCM34) GOURDON Mathias (SOBAD31) |
6 | 33.54 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CROUZOL Ludovic (BBC46) DAJEAN Louan (BBC46) |
BARDE Valentin (SOBAD31) REDER Matthieu (SOBAD31) |
12 | 6.48 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | BELLEC Arthur (CBR12) BRACCO Corentin (BBC66) |
BOIX Matéo (AVB30) QUET Maxence (AVB30) |
18 | 5.27 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BORRELLY Milo (BCM34) RIHOUEY Nolhan (SOBAD31) |
AGEORGES Thomas (BBC46) ESTIVALS Gatien (CBR12) |
16 | 2.54 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MARTIN Gabriel (SOBAD31) PORTES Tristan (SOBAD31) |
FERRY-MERCERON Paul (BDR81) PRUDHOMME Thomas (BDR81) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D7 | ITIE Elisa (BCM48) TROUCHE Lisa (CBR12) |
LAHOREAU Mylène (LFDV82) SABATIER Annaëlle (CBR12) |
6 | 31.21 | |
Cadet : D9 | CROUZET Malhia (BBC46) FREJEFOND Diona (BTC11) |
ARESSY Alyssa (SOBAD31) ORTOLA Laura (SOBAD31) |
6 | 5.54 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | GRANJON Lucie (SOBAD31) LIN-CHAN Marianne (SOBAD31) |
FARRELL Armance (AVB30) JURQUET-FAYOLLE Zoé (AVB30) |
10 | 4.22 | |
Benjamin : P10 | GAUDIEUX Romane (BDR81) MARC Fanny (SOBAD31) |
BLANCHETTE Yvana (BTC11) REYNES Lucile (BBC46) |
6 | 2.00 |