Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | ESPIEUSSAS William (BCO) | LAGUERRE Axel (USCAC51) | 3 | 6.02 | |
Cadet : D9 | PERENIC Noé (USCAC51) | TANT-DRON Robin (LBC02) | 4 | 3.61 | |
Cadet : P12 | ARAUJO Tony (BCM51) | BERTHET Victorien (BCM51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | LIMOSIN Mathéo (BCM51) | PETERS Simon (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | TETON-HEEP Loris (AMCB51) | BARTHOLMEY Clement (REC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | DE LAVERNY Baptiste (USCAC51) | MERDIN Mattéo (BCM51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 | DHERSE Roméo (LBC02) | NOLLEVALLE Julien (USAM55) | 3 | 14.60 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | COKLARD Max (BADT51) | LONGUET Marceau (RMB51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | DUVAL Gauthier (BCO) | BURNET Lucien (BCO) | 3 | 2.09 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | EL MELHOUFI Sacha (USCAC51) | COLLIGNON Nathan (USCAC51) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BECKER Liam (BCM51) | ROMAGNY Augustin (MBC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
R6 - D7 | OUDIN Etan (USAM55) | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) | 3 | 22.36 | |
P10 - P12 | AYOT Pierre (USCAC51) | LEININGER Benoit (USCAC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P10 | GUTOWSKI Laura (EBC51) | BOLAERS Elisa (USCAC51) | 3 | 5.89 | |
Cadet : P12 | BERNARD Melyne (BCS51) | CHOUTEAU Solene (BCM51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | PENIN-GAILLET Marianne (RMB51) | JACQUEMIN Thaïs (EBC51) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | GHALI Zeina (OBF77) | AKDOGAN Shayma (BCM51) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) OUDIN Etan (USAM55) |
COUTURIER Tristan (BCO) LAINE Thomas (REC51) |
6 | 7.58 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | LAGUERRE Axel (USCAC51) PERENIC Noé (USCAC51) |
GOUBERT Lothaire (LBC02) TANT-DRON Robin (LBC02) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | AYOT Pierre (USCAC51) BLERON Matthias (USCAC51) |
CHAUVET Antoine (RMB51) VIDAL Martin (RMB51) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | ARAUJO Tony (BCM51) LIMOSIN Mathéo (BCM51) |
DE LAVERNY Baptiste (USCAC51) FANTOVA Maël (USCAC51) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | COKLARD Max (BADT51) LONGUET Marceau (RMB51) |
BURNET Lucien (BCO) DUVAL Gauthier (BCO) |
6 | 2.00 |