Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | SAINT-SUPERY Yann (USRB31) | GRANGE Martin (USRB31) | 4 | 120.25 | |
R6 - D7 | VINATY Corentin (BAC15) | CUROUX Anthony (BCC19) | 8 | 30.75 | |
D9 - P10 | PREVOST Quentin (ALSF15) | MARTIN Thibault (ALSF15) | 12 | 3.10 | |
P10 - P12 | BOSCHER Damien (ABC15) | GRANDPIERRE Aurélien (LVA15) | 7 | 2.00 | |
P12 | MATOS Nicolas (BAC15) | RIPOCHE Corentin (BB19) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | PACHOT Luce (BSC46) | BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) | 4 | 53.46 | |
D9 - P10 | STEBERNJAK Zoé (BAC15) | FLAGEL Elsa (FDV15) | 5 | 2.25 | |
P10 - P12 | LOUBEYRE Lea (BAC15) | THIBAULT DE CHANVALON Manon (BCC63) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | GRANGE Martin (USRB31) BERTHONNAUD Antoine (USRB31) |
VINATY Corentin (BAC15) VINATY Lionel (BAC15) |
8 | 195.78 | |
R6 - D7 | BELAID-MUSSET Yann (BAC15) VINATY Vincent (BAC15) |
FONT Yorick (BAC15) BIROT Quentin (GBC12) |
12 | 48.05 | |
D8 - P10 | MARTIN Thibault (ALSF15) VERDIER Sebastien (ALSF15) |
LAMPRE Fabien (BAC15) BERTHOU Nicolas (BAC15) |
18 | 5.86 | |
P10 - P12 | SAINT-JEAN Christophe (ABC15) SAVIGNAC Jean-luc (ABC15) |
BESSIERES Frederic (BAC15) DISSOUS Stephane (BAC15) |
32 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | FRAIGNAC Gaelle (VDD63) BERTHET Roxanne (ABCD63) |
PACHOT Luce (BSC46) VERDOT Marie (BAC15) |
8 | 127.48 | |
D8 - D9 | LOUBEYRE Lea (BAC15) FEL Marlène (BAC15) |
EL ATALLATI Nadège (BSC46) THIBAULT DE CHANVALON Manon (BCC63) |
8 | 5.59 | |
D9 - P10 | CAVAROC Claire (LFC12) ROQUEFEUIL Aurélie (LFC12) |
STEBERNJAK Zoé (BAC15) LAMRANI Matilda (BAC15) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | DUDEK Anna (ABC15) PEIXOTO Natalia (ABC15) |
BOITEUX Sarah (ABCD63) LOSSOIS MARIE Marie alice (ABCD63) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | FRAIGNAC Gaelle (VDD63) GRANGE Martin (USRB31) |
FRAIGNAC Marion (VDD63) SAINT-SUPERY Yann (USRB31) |
10 | 144.79 | |
R6 - D9 | BOITEUX Sarah (ABCD63) ROUSSEL Jean-paul (ABCD63) |
BREGEON Claire (BCE87) LAURENT Arnaud (BCE87) |
10 | 26.81 | |
D7 - D8 | LOUBEYRE Lea (BAC15) PIENCZYKOWSKI Yoan (BAC15) |
FEL Marlène (BAC15) SAUSSEAU Marvin (ABCD63) |
10 | 7.64 | |
D8 - P10 | MARTY Alice (CBR12) FAZENDEIRO Léo (CBR12) |
THIBAULT DE CHANVALON Manon (BCC63) LARROUMETS Remi (BAC15) |
10 | 4.55 | |
D8 - P12 | SALESSE Gaëlle (BAC15) BERTHOU Nicolas (BAC15) |
BERGER Lucie (BAC15) STEBERNJAK Tom (BAC15) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | PEIXOTO Natalia (ABC15) BOSCHER Damien (ABC15) |
ARPAILLANGE Elena (BAC15) VIVIER Christian (BAC15) |
24 | 2.00 |