Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | CHALLE Antoine (ASLI14) | LAMBERT Nathan (PAB14) | 12 | 2.90 | |
Junior : P10 - P12 | MAURIN Axel (ESF14) | CATTANEO-DOUILLET Killiane (EVC14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | LE BOEUF Thibault (PAB14) | 12 | 11.55 | |
Cadet : NC | CHARBONNIER Hippolyte (IFS14) | MOREL Etienne (CBBE14) | 12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) | 12 | 11.61 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MESLIERE Gabin (ESF14) | ALVES Alexis (PAB14) | 12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | LAGADEC Valentin (USSA14) | MARQUET Léo (BCN) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | BERTIN Yoni (IFS14) | 8 | 4.89 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | HANOUZ Nicolas (CBCC14) | CORREYEUR Ethan (ESF14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | LE ROCHAIS Martin (FVB14) | FIHMI Nino (USSA14) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : P10 - NC | CHAMBERLAND Elsa (IFS14) | DESAMPAIO Clara (SLSNBC14) | 7 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : R5 - D9 | TIPHAIGNE Lola (BNPA) | BECHET Océane (USMV14) | 5 | 15.35 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | 6 | 9.25 | |
Minime : P12 | ANGRAND Juliette (BOB14) | FLAUST Alyssa (USMV14) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | HEMERY LONGARD Sarah (BNPA) | RUEL Clementine (BNPA) | 5 | 2.74 | |
D9 - P11 | KERNEC Hermione (CBCC14) | SENECHAL Lisa (CBBE14) | 5 | 2.14 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : P10 | GAUTIER Matheo (ASLI14) CHALLE Antoine (ASLI14) |
MAURIN Axel (ESF14) LAIDET Thomas (ESF14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Junior : NC | CATTANEO-DOUILLET Killiane (EVC14) LEROUX Clément (EVC14) |
MARIE Paul (PAB14) VALENTINY Enzo (PAB14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | LE BOEUF Thibault (PAB14) RIVIERE Mathieu (CBCC14) |
DUBU Lucas (PAB14) ROULLE Julien (CBCC14) |
8 | 4.94 | |
Cadet : P12 - NC | EUDELINE Louison (SLSNBC14) BEUNON Nicolas (SLSNBC14) |
RAMOND Basile (IFS14) CHARBONNIER Hippolyte (IFS14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 | DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) |
LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) CATEL Martin (FVB14) |
8 | 5.37 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | MADELAINE-LEGRIX Cyriel (ASEB14) LAGADEC Valentin (USSA14) |
SALIOT Antoine (FVB14) DUSSART Hugo (FVB14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | MAURIN Nathan (ESF14) ANQUETIL Valentin (BCN) |
VAUGEOIS Eliot (PAB14) CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | CORREYEUR Ethan (ESF14) BALLANGER Gael (ESF14) |
SUZENNE Noam (CBCC14) DIDIER Lubin (CBCC14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P12 | BECHET Océane (USMV14) GUERIN Leslie (ESF14) |
TOUTAIN Emilie (IFS14) CHAMBERLAND Elsa (IFS14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) |
SAUVAGE Pauline (ESF14) GERAULT Clemence (ESF14) |
6 | 2.00 |