Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | LABARTHE Francois (BCGBDC35) | LE GAL Florian (BCGBDC35) | 11 | 1 378.81 | |
N3 | CORVEE Jordan (UST33) | DAOUDAL Tino (UJAPBQ29) | 16 | 501.42 | |
R4 | LABARTHE Baptiste (FIB35) | BOURHIS Yann (UJAPBQ29) | 16 | 215.39 | |
R5 | NAOUR Maxime (TBC29) | CONRY Baptiste (ALPB29) | 16 | 85.68 | |
R5 - R6 | LE PAPE Erwan (LMR29) | CRASNIER Stéphane (PLRK29) | 8 | 41.25 | |
D7 | RICHARD Ywen (FLSM29) | DAUGUET David (UJAPBQ29) | 12 | 18.44 | |
D8 | GUILLEMARD Vincent (FLKBAD56) | MONNIER Matheo (UJAPBQ29) | 9 | 10.06 | |
D9 | ORLIAC Alain (BCTN56) | MODICOM Fabien (BCK29) | 8 | 4.03 | |
P10 - P11 | KERENEUR Romain (BBMP29) | BOUSSERT Pierr-ywen (UJAPBQ29) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | QI Xue fei (BCR22) | BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) | 11 | 1 418.51 | |
N3 - R5 | RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) | GROULT Laetitia (FLSM29) | 8 | 119.85 | |
R6 - D8 | DAMOUR Soukéhina (BP22) | CADIC Maud (LSP22) | 11 | 18.84 | |
P10 - P12 | JOLY Lucie (BCPF35) | CARELL Mathilde (SJB35) | 5 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | CORVEE Jordan (UST33) SALOMON Kevin (BCR22) |
GUEGUIN Ronan (BCGBDC35) AZAIS DAVY Baptiste (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 1 069.66 | |
N3 | FLEPP Romain (SBBC49) PAUGAM Loïc (BCK29) |
LE SCAN Gurvan (ALBCB22) BRIDEL Alexandre (FIB35) |
22 | 581.54 | |
R4 | DEMAN Arthur (PLRK29) DEMAN Hugo (PLRK29) |
TUAILLON Quentin (BCK29) TULLIER Geoffrey (BCK29) |
24 | 303.25 | |
R5 - R6 | HELLEGOUARCH Fabrice (BCK29) BROCHARD Nathan (BCK29) |
ROUGIER Lucas (FLLBC56) THEODOSE Kemo (FLLBC56) |
20 | 152.59 | |
R6 - D8 | JEZEQUEL Youenn (LMR29) LE COGUIC Matthieu (LMR29) |
LE BRIS Gauthier (TBC29) JARRY Nicolas (PLRK29) |
20 | 55.35 | |
D7 - D8 | TANGUY Ronan (BCK29) BIOTEAU Christophe (BCK29) |
PIERRE Stéphane (USV94) PIERRE Vincent (USV94) |
14 | 13.88 | |
D9 - P11 | DELAUNAY Thomas (TRB22) DAVID Jonathan (TRB22) |
BONALDI Corentin (BCR22) REVERT Mario (TBC29) |
18 | 3.01 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | WATTEBLED Juliette (FIB35) WATTEBLED Alice (SB77) |
FEREC Séverine (ASA49) BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) |
16 | 815.11 | |
N3 - R4 | COQUEUX Anaïs (FIB35) CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) |
BECHARD Manon (SJB35) CHESNAIS Nolwenn (SJB35) |
14 | 210.67 | |
R5 - D7 | DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) DESMOTS-CHACUN Julianna (ALP56) |
LE CORRE Sarah (UJAPBQ29) DAMOUR Soukéhina (BP22) |
18 | 30.80 | |
D8 - P10 | EPIVENT Agathe (ALBCB22) LE GUILLOUX Chloé (ALBCB22) |
MOUREAU Laurine (TRB22) CARELL Mathilde (SJB35) |
8 | 3.63 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | QI Xue fei (BCR22) BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) |
WATTEBLED Juliette (FIB35) GUEGUIN Ronan (BCGBDC35) |
12 | 1 078.76 | |
N2 | ACHARD Clarisse (UJAPBQ29) BRIDEL Alexandre (FIB35) |
DREO Cindy (TBC29) SALOMON Kevin (BCR22) |
20 | 618.30 | |
N3 - R4 | THIEFAIN Elodie (LMR29) HAVARD Franck (ELB35) |
KRAUSKOPF Anne-sophie (TBC29) RAISON Nicolas (SJB35) |
16 | 322.19 | |
R4 | YVINEC Claire (UJAPBQ29) CORRE Vincent (UJAPBQ29) |
LEHOUX Florence (UJAPBQ29) CESBRON Titouan (UJAPBQ29) |
18 | 169.13 | |
R5 - D8 | LE GOUALLEC Anaïs (FLLBC56) LE MAO Lionel (FLLBC56) |
THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) LE NEUN Tony (FLLBC56) |
16 | 58.21 | |
R6 | DURAND Ninon (LMR29) DAO Vinh-loc (LMR29) |
LEBRET Nathalie (PLRK29) BAUDA Philippe (PLRK29) |
12 | 27.21 | |
D7 - D9 | SIELLEUR Elsa (LMR29) WATTEBLED Frédéric (LMR29) |
CARGNELUTTI Bianca (TBC29) LE BRIS Gauthier (TBC29) |
12 | 11.90 | |
D9 - P12 | NEDELEC Margaux (UJAPBQ29) MONNIER Matheo (UJAPBQ29) |
MOUREAU Laurine (TRB22) DELAUNAY Thomas (TRB22) |
10 | 2.00 |