Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | ARMAND Maxime (VB25) MOLE Marc-olivier (BD39) |
ORLOWSKI Mathieu (VB25) TARAMASCO Antoine (VB25) |
16 | 141.58 | |
R6 - D7 | AUDIFFRED Romain (ALCBAD21) MAROTEL Laurent (BCD21) |
JURANVILLE Nathan (VB25) PELLE Steve (VB25) |
16 | 56.97 | |
D9 - D8 | BRIET Aymeric (USCD21) LEGAY Dominique (BCA21) |
BARON Alexandre (BAD39) TREMBLAIS Thibaut (BAD39) |
16 | 13.84 | |
D9 | DETRIE Xavier (BVVN70) HAUGUEL Pierre (BVVN70) |
MAUDET Pascal (VB25) ROSE Orphée (VB25) |
16 | 5.10 | |
P10 | ERRARD Vincent (USCD21) GARNIER Frederic (ASQ21) |
MERLE Mathis (RB70) SAILLARD Frankie (RB70) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BOURDENET Louise (BABADOUC25) CHARLES Maëlle (BCE25) |
DIAZ Sophie (BCD21) BOUDIER Alice (ALCBAD21) |
12 | 155.47 | |
R5 - D7 | PREUVOT Adelaïde (BCVIL69) REGNIER Justine (BCB90) |
MAUSSERVEY Laure (BCA21) SEEMANN Julie (BCA21) |
12 | 36.22 | |
D7 - D9 | CONCHE Pénélope (BIF25) MEZIERE Cindy (VB25) |
BOURGON Nathalie (BVVN70) CORNEVAUX Justine (ALH70) |
12 | 7.91 | |
P10 - P12 | BOULAGNON Charline (VB25) MELOT Elodie (VB25) |
KOPP Valerie (RB70) JOINEAU Marion (RB70) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - N3 | IOOS Mattéo (BABADOUC25) BOURDENET Louise (BABADOUC25) |
MARCHAND Stéphane (ALCBAD21) CLERC Mathilde (BD39) |
10 | 184.74 | |
R4 - R5 | SANDOZ Anthony (BABADOUC25) GONZALEZ Laure (BABADOUC25) |
THEVENY Arnaud (BCD21) DEWULF Charline (BD39) |
14 | 106.56 | |
R6 | VICHARD Loic (BCB90) REGNIER Justine (BCB90) |
BONNET Samuel (BCE25) DESSET Delphine (VB25) |
16 | 33.23 | |
D7 - D8 | COLAJANNI Philippe (BABADOUC25) DEVILLERS Laura (BABADOUC25) |
CUDEY Julien (VB25) DURAND Mathilde (VB25) |
16 | 13.07 | |
D8 - P12 | HAUGUEL Pierre (BVVN70) MOUGIN Lucile (BVVN70) |
BECHEREL Mathieu (VB25) BOULAGNON Charline (VB25) |
22 | 4.11 | |
P11 - P12 | VIALLET Damien (VB25) BROUKER Dorothée (BTB25) |
BARRET Christophe (BVVN70) GUYOT Marie (BVVN70) |
32 | 2.00 |