Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | EUDELINE Romain (BVRL27) | SEGUIN Bjorn (RMB51) | 24 | 2 191.32 | |
N1 | FOURCADE Thomas (UST33) | LEVEQUE Sacha (BCCO60) | 24 | 1 297.54 | |
N2 | ROY Enogat (VSSM94) | PESTY Romain (AUC80) | 24 | 614.47 | |
N3 | MUZOLF Julien (VSSM94) | NGUYEN Rémy (HB59) | 12 | 305.57 | |
R4 - R5 | RONGET Quentin (OCGBAD91) | LIEBART Louis (LVA62) | 15 | 164.81 | |
R5 - R6 | LETHELLIER Marc (BCV26) | DUMOULIN François (OGSBAD59) | 24 | 57.64 | |
D7 - D9 | ORHON Samuel (OGSBAD59) | FERAMUS Dimitri (LBC62) | 24 | 12.53 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | PANCASARI Rosy (ASPTT67) | DANCKERS Elsa (BCCO60) | 22 | 1 881.77 | |
N2 - N3 | LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) | HOAREAU Li-lou (BCIA38) | 12 | 495.93 | |
R4 - R5 | DUPUIS Noemie (BCA62) | BERON Ophelie (LVA62) | 15 | 141.87 | |
R6 - D7 | LAMPE Chloé (LVA62) | DETOURNE Clemence (VH62) | 8 | 29.09 | |
D8 - P11 | FINDINIER Juliette (ABS62) | DUHAMEL Victorine (LVA62) | 8 | 8.39 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | CONSTANTIN Laurent (CLTO45) LECERF Corentin (BVRL27) |
DUCROT Louis (LVA62) NGUYEN Thibaut (HB59) |
32 | 1 574.79 | |
N1 - N2 | DESLAURIERS Shinsai (RCF75) PHOMSOUPHA Mickaël (RCF75) |
BERTHET Pierrick (LUCBLM59) JUDE Adrien (LUCBLM59) |
32 | 940.57 | |
N2 - N3 | PETIT Thomas (COVB62) THERAGE Pascal (BBC62) |
SENAVE Gauthier (BBC62) SENAVE Simon (BBC62) |
32 | 486.81 | |
R4 - R6 | CADET Gaetan (BCA62) D'HAENE Mathieu (LUCBLM59) |
LEVARLET Maxime (HB59) SKOTAREK Mathieu (LUCBLM59) |
32 | 86.73 | |
D7 - D8 | BUYSSE Thomas (DLBC59) SPILLIAERT Rémi (VOC62) |
CAILLERET Nicolas (COVB62) GEVAS Quentin (COVB62) |
32 | 10.09 | |
P10 - P11 | DEMAN Jeremie (LBC62) FERAMUS Dimitri (LBC62) |
BELLINA Théo (BCA62) GALACH Hugo (BCA62) |
16 | 2.41 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | DANCKERS Elsa (BCCO60) PIRON Juliane (MDMSA76) |
CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) LIGNEAU Mathilde (GAB38) |
32 | 1 454.54 | |
N1 - N3 | DROUARD Alison (ACBB92) JAFFRENNOU Laeticia (SMM92) |
GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) |
18 | 555.93 | |
N2 - R4 | KUPIETZKI Camille (VB59) TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) |
COCAGNE Dorine (AUC80) DERCOURT Audrey (AUC80) |
20 | 228.65 | |
R5 - R6 | FEUR Clothilde (BWM59) GIAUSSERAN Fanny (BWM59) |
JOPS Marie (COVB62) SENAVE Elodie (BBC62) |
12 | 55.23 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | LECERF Corentin (BVRL27) METAIREAU Meline (MDMSA76) |
MARTINEZ Matéo (V3F68) WATTEBLED Alice (SB77) |
32 | 1 290.86 | |
N1 - N3 | COURBON Calixte (BACO69) BRECHETEAU Lynn (ASPC49) |
CREPIN Léo (VOC62) CHOUAN Celia (HB59) |
32 | 584.74 | |
R4 - R5 | ROY Enogat (VSSM94) DROUARD Alison (ACBB92) |
BON Alexandre (AUC80) DESCHAMPS Noëlie (VSSM94) |
32 | 139.87 | |
R6 - P10 | SENAME Hugo (OGSBAD59) DEHOET Anais (OGSBAD59) |
CARON Antoine (BCA62) HUGUET Laurine (BCA62) |
24 | 9.57 |