Nom du tableau |
Vainqueur |
Finaliste |
Nb de joueurs |
Coefficient |
|
SH - Simple Homme |
Cadet : D8
|
BUZON Adrien (BCE67) |
HESSE Félix (CCSSL67) |
3 |
5.59 |
|
Cadet : D8 - D9
|
VONDERSCHER Loric (ASPTT67) |
BRAILLY Benjamin (CBO67) |
3 |
3.29 |
|
Cadet : D9
|
SCHAHL Xavier (BCO67) |
OBRINGER Victor (MOC67) |
3 |
2.93 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
PALFRAY Noah (MOC67) |
SANGLIER Arthur (MOC67) |
3 |
2.39 |
|
Cadet : D9 - P10
|
JORDAN Yves (CEBA67) |
BACKERT Martin (CCSSL67) |
3 |
2.26 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
GUILLORY Benoit (SBLC67) |
LAURENT Izenah (BCE67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Cadet : P11 - P12
|
LERSCH Esteban (HBC67) |
LUBANZADIO Léandre (CCSSL67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8 - D9
|
SCHOULLER Hugo (BCE67) |
KLEIN Oscar (ASPTT67) |
3 |
3.82 |
|
Minime : D9
|
SCHWOOB Kevin (BDR67) |
GERBER Noe (ABC67) |
3 |
2.77 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
WAGNER-GAUTHIER Charles (BCE67) |
JOVE GARCIA Mathis (BCO67) |
3 |
2.12 |
|
Minime : D9 - P12
|
HEINRICH Dilan (BDR67) |
STEINMANN Augustin (CCSSL67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D9 - P12
|
PRINCE Arnaud (HBC67) |
ZHOU Laurent (HBC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
OLLAND Clovis (CBO67) |
CABRERA Mateo (BEC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12
|
REBISCHUNG Damien (OBAD67) |
MARCON Timothée (HBC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : NC
|
TRENTESEAUX Yann (SBLC67) |
BOULANGER Arno (CEBA67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : NC
|
BERNHART Cédric (BCSO67) |
BERNHARD Nathan (CR67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - NC
|
FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) |
COUTURIER-DAUENDORFFER Milan (BCSO67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P11
|
LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) |
JOLY Justin (BCMS67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9
|
CLEMENT Mathieu (BCO67) |
GOURDET Valentin (ABC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P11
|
VANDEWALLE Malo (MOC67) |
BLUM Thibaut (WOLFIBAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9
|
RATHANA Nathan (ASPTT67) |
GACKEL-CITTON Enzo (EVE67) |
3 |
2.50 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P12
|
SEDLBAUER Johan (WOLFIBAD67) |
FRITSCH Simon (MOC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9
|
DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) |
GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - NC
|
TSCHAEGLE Thomas (BDR67) |
BRONNER Gauthier (BEC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : D9 - NC
|
WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) |
LONG Yi evan (BCO67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P11 - P12
|
BARTHEL Louison (CR67) |
DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P11 - P12
|
SCHMIDT Batiste (BCH67) |
KLEIN Martin (EVE67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
D8
|
KAUTE Ben david (BCMS67) |
KNEPFLER Elian (BCE67) |
3 |
6.64 |
|
D9
|
CHRIST Noé (BDR67) |
YOUNSI Hugo (BDR67) |
3 |
2.54 |
|
D9 - P12
|
KEMPF Romain (ABC67) |
MORELLE Julien (BCSO67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
P10 - P12
|
SCHWARTZ Jamie (BT67) |
EL FADILI Badr (CEBA67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
NC
|
VILMAIN Nathan (SCS67) |
CORDEBARD Yannis (BEC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
SD - Simple Dame |
Cadet : D8 - P10
|
JENNY Miléna (BCO67) |
SAUTER Elise (CBO67) |
3 |
5.23 |
|
Cadet : D8 - P12
|
GAILLOT Auriane (OBAD67) |
HEERAH Amalia (EVE67) |
3 |
4.29 |
|
Cadet : P12 - NC
|
LONG Rui (BCO67) |
MALET Noemie (BDR67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : D8
|
MULLER Amelie (MOC67) |
CORDAZZO Jeanne (CEBA67) |
3 |
6.38 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
FISCHER-KINTZ Laurianne (OBAD67) |
SARY Charlotte (ASPTT67) |
3 |
2.83 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
RAMASAWMY Lianna (BCE67) |
METZGER Emma (BCO67) |
3 |
2.66 |
|
Minime : D9
|
MARQUES Laetitia (MOC67) |
FUCHS Manon (CEBA67) |
3 |
2.56 |
|
Minime : D9 - P10
|
SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) |
BELL Manon (MOC67) |
3 |
2.08 |
|
Minime : P11
|
JEUNET Laura (WOLFIBAD67) |
SALLIER Laurène (CR67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Minime : P12 - NC
|
KIEFFER Lucie (BCSO67) |
CHEVASSU Léane (SCS67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : D9 - P11
|
PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) |
OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) |
3 |
2.43 |
|
Benjamin : D9
|
TSCHAEGLE Elena (BDR67) |
KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) |
4 |
2.00 |
|
Benjamin : P12
|
SAWAB Sophia (ASPTT67) |
DAMM WENDLING Anaïs (ABC67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
Poussin : P10 - P11
|
YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) |
WINDAL Alix (BDR67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|
D8
|
VANDEWALLE Lucie (MOC67) |
DODE Juliette (MOC67) |
3 |
5.72 |
|
D9 - P12
|
BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) |
CHEVARIN Pauline (BCE67) |
3 |
2.00 |
|