Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : D7 - D9 | SIMON Alan (COBRA68) | BARROIS Tom (FDV88) | 14 | 13.48 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | THALMANN Luc (ASPTT67) | STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) | 15 | 5.67 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) | LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) | 9 | 4.56 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D7 - P10 | LASIS Margaux (SOBC89) | HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) | 9 | 15.76 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) | BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) | 4 | 7.52 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | HESS Elisa (RBC68) | HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) | 7 | 4.49 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) ROUBY Geoffrey (CSBW68) |
ANDLAUER Vincent (V3F68) GASSER Xavier (V3F68) |
12 | 411.15 | |
R4 - R5 | HERNANDEZ Pierre (BCR-68) SARTER Thomas (BCR-68) |
HELLSTERN Yannick (ASLBK68) HESS Michel (RBC68) |
16 | 212.23 | |
R6 | PLONGERON Jérôme (BCB90) VICHARD Loic (BCB90) |
DA SILVA Michael (ASLBK68) GABLE Alexis (ASLBK68) |
24 | 70.21 | |
R6 - P10 | BEAU Matthieu (ES2B68) CORMIER Morgan (ES2B68) |
BOUDUBAN Baptiste (BCW8468) YAYI Jean-luc (BCW8468) |
30 | 17.88 | |
D8 - P12 | BERA Francois (SREG68) TAQUET Alexandre (SREG68) |
BRUYERE Grégory (CUB68) SILVA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Antonio (ES2B68) |
32 | 3.14 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | SCHAFFNER Lilou (ES2B68) VERCELOT Audrey (ES2B68) |
GIRARD Emilie (RBC68) LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) |
12 | 193.70 | |
R4 - R5 | LANG Justine (ASLBK68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
SCHNEIDER Camille (ASLBK68) SCHNEIDER Céline (ASLBK68) |
12 | 86.65 | |
R6 - D8 | KUENTZ Eline (ES2B68) LASIS Marine (USJ89) |
MACEDO Julie (BCB90) REGNIER Justine (BCB90) |
14 | 36.22 | |
D7 - D9 | LAURENT Maelys (ASLBK68) VALLONE Carla (V3F68) |
ROCKLIN Claire (RBC68) SCHILLACI Léa (V3F68) |
16 | 9.66 | |
D8 - P12 | GSEGNER Léa (ABM68) HORMAECHE Marie (ABM68) |
BAUR Marion (ES2B68) HETT Nathalie (ASLBK68) |
12 | 2.30 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | SEIGNEZ Mathieu (BCW8468) HISS Carine (ES2B68) |
MARESCH Quentin (ES2B68) VERCELOT Audrey (ES2B68) |
24 | 236.74 | |
R6 | SCHOTT Guillaume (ES2B68) SCHAFFNER Lilou (ES2B68) |
HERNANDEZ Arnaud (ASLBK68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
24 | 71.28 | |
R6 | JUCHS Nicolas (V3F68) SALEN Marie (COBRA68) |
BUTEZ Arthur (V3F68) VALLONE Carla (V3F68) |
24 | 33.33 | |
D7 - D9 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) LASIS Marine (USJ89) |
GAILLARD Thomas (ASLBK68) BICKEL Aurelie (ASLBK68) |
30 | 12.74 | |
D9 - P12 | MOUROT Alexis (EACB68) BOUIX Fabienne (SUNBAD68) |
SPIESER Mattéo (COBRA68) POURRE Louise (COBRA68) |
48 | 2.28 |