Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) | HEIM Vivien (BCT67) | 5 | 890.37 | |
N3 - R5 | VERFAILLIE Maxime (MBSMB57) | PFLIMLIN Ulysse (BNV54) | 14 | 267.59 | |
R5 - D7 | LARCHE Yohan (BS67) | SCHWINTE Clément (ASP67) | 8 | 51.37 | |
D7 - P10 | BISCEGLIA Nicolas (BCMS67) | FRINDEL Bertrand (SBLC67) | 31 | 7.95 | |
P10 - P12 | CASSIUS DE LINVAL Romain (PBC57) | LILLE Jérôme (ENABAD67) | 13 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | GEITNER Elise (RSM68) | SCHOESER Alicia (SBC57) | 8 | 207.75 | |
D7 - D9 | KUCHLER Justine (CEBA67) | LUCK Auberi (BCO67) | 11 | 14.10 | |
P10 - P12 | DE MAGALHAES Alicia (ENABAD67) | PERRIN Louise (BCMS67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R6 | MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) JANTZI Aurélien (BCO67) |
SCHOINDRE Damien (TSB54) CARO Clément (BNV54) |
8 | 477.15 | |
N3 - R6 | FILLIOL Thibaut (CEBA67) CAO Tri dzung (BCL67) |
LARCHE Yohan (BS67) WOLFF Patrick (ASPTT67) |
14 | 435.26 | |
R5 - D7 | BATO Laurent (BCO67) AUTHIER Vincent (BCO67) |
STEINMETZ Marc-andré (BCS67) ENGER Xavier (BCS67) |
24 | 109.15 | |
D7 - D9 | HENER Pierrick (VDR67) HENER Geoffrey (VDR67) |
HUBER Jeremy (BCT67) CHARTON Killian (PBC57) |
58 | 17.78 | |
P10 - P12 | KANDEL Régis (BADKOM67) KENNEL Alexis (BADKOM67) |
GRAFF Guillaume (ABCM67) DUHAND Bruno (ABCM67) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | SPRICK Elodie (SBC57) SCHOESER Alicia (SBC57) |
GRIESSER Kelly (BCL67) FARA Gabrielle (DBC54) |
16 | 274.71 | |
R5 - D7 | HEUBERGER Elisabeth (BCO67) BECKER Valérie (BADKOM67) |
HAUWEL Chloé (ENABAD67) RITTER Coralie (BCT67) |
20 | 53.85 | |
D7 - P11 | HAUWEL Tiffaine (ENABAD67) KEIFFER Eloann (ENABAD67) |
HOLTZ Clara (BCE67) PETIT Anaïs (BCE67) |
20 | 9.08 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | DUBOIS Floriane (ASPTT67) CAO Tri dzung (BCL67) |
MATHERN Gaëlle (BCO67) JANTZI Aurélien (BCO67) |
10 | 570.28 | |
N3 - R4 | AMESLAND Gabrielle (BCO67) MILIAN Pierre (BCO67) |
AMBROISE Laura (BCS67) ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) |
16 | 347.43 | |
R5 - D8 | FUCHS Emilie (MBC67) LOTKO Nicolas (MBC67) |
LOPES Mélanie (BCO67) MORGENTHALER Simon (BCT67) |
32 | 54.26 | |
D7 - P10 | MARCHAL Chloé (PBC57) LORANG Alexis (PBC57) |
PRIVAT Marine (ENABAD67) HUCK David (ENABAD67) |
44 | 9.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LUDWIG Clémence (BADKOM67) SCHAEFFER Franck (BADKOM67) |
RIEHL Elodie (ABCM67) OBERT Tristan (RVO67) |
20 | 2.00 |