Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | HERRERO Calvin (BCF42) | SABOT Mathys (BCF42) | 8 | 43.15 | |
D7 - D9 | FAYOLLE Adrien (MBC42) | PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) | 12 | 11.13 | |
D9 - P10 | CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) | FAGOT Etienne (ABBC42) | 15 | 3.08 | |
P10 - P12 | GOURBEYRE Paul (CSA63) | DECENEUX Rémi (BCF42) | 15 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | AUBERT Jeanne (BB42) | VALETTE Laura (BCL48) | 6 | 5.09 | |
P10 - P12 | MERMET Sarah (SOBAD42) | ROURE Agathe (BY43) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | RENAUD-GOUD Eddy (EMBA42) HERRERO Calvin (BCF42) |
SAUSSEAU Marvin (ABCD63) LEBLOIS Nicolas (BCBG48) |
20 | 63.20 | |
P10 - D9 | ROCHON Thomas (IMBAD63) REGIMBAL Florian (IMBAD63) |
LAURENCOT Jonathan (BY43) GAUTHIER Mathieu (BY43) |
30 | 12.02 | |
D9 - P10 | SIMON Pierre louis (BC2V43) GAUTHIER Fabrice (BCE43) |
RAVACHOL Tristan (EMBA42) GIRARD Anthony (EMBA42) |
18 | 2.27 | |
P12 | PAILLUSSON Nicolas (BCF42) PICHON Pascal (BCF42) |
MARTIN Christian (BY43) LAGET Fabrice (BY43) |
26 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | ROYUELA AGUSTIN Cristina (ABBC42) AURORA Emilie (ABBC42) |
VANDEMOORTELE Thaïs (BCBG48) CANNELLE Caroline (BCBG48) |
16 | 20.27 | |
D7 - D9 | FORT-PETIT Céline (BCD26) BRULEBOIS Marion (BCD26) |
LOVY Nadège (BY43) ALVAREZ-OGIER Delphine (BY43) |
12 | 7.34 | |
P10 - P12 | LUACES Ilona (BCF42) GUERRERO Pascale (BCF42) |
MAHINC Sandra (BCE43) BONNET Aurélie (BCE43) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | FOUQUEAU Sandrine (BCF42) BOVICELLI Alvy (BCF42) |
EYRAUD Anais (BCE43) DO Angelo (BCE43) |
14 | 23.40 | |
D8 - D9 | VANDEMOORTELE Thaïs (BCBG48) DUCREUX Bastien (BY43) |
ALVAREZ-OGIER Delphine (BY43) LABADIE Cédric (BCF42) |
24 | 5.73 | |
D9 - P10 | ANDRIANASOLO Audrey (BC2V43) DIEU Romain (BC2V43) |
YAYLA Elif (BCL48) MACIA Yves (BCL48) |
24 | 2.27 | |
P10 - P12 | GUILLAUMIN Anne (BM42) MONTEUX Laurent (BM42) |
MARAIS Delphine (BCE43) GAUDIN Robin (BCE43) |
16 | 2.00 |