Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | COSTA Eddy (CBR42) | DIART Theophane (SOBAD42) | 5 | 219.75 | |
R5 - R6 | DUHOO Enzo (BCBP26) | MAZET Benoît (CBR42) | 9 | 71.55 | |
R6 - D8 | WALLART Christophe (ABG42) | SABOT Mathys (BCF42) | 10 | 20.56 | |
D9 - P10 | CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) | PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) | 15 | 3.24 | |
P10 - P11 | DEVIGNE Emmanuel (SOBAD42) | GRIVOT Youri (FBC42) | 13 | 2.00 | |
P12 | RIOU Gaël (SOBAD42) | CHAUD Patrice (SOBAD42) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) | FUTCHER Françoise (CUC63) | 5 | 129.47 | |
R6 - D7 | POYET Julie (BCF42) | MICHARD Sophie (ACSL77) | 7 | 30.47 | |
D8 - D9 | BERGER Cécile (RCSM69) | SABOT Oxana (BCF42) | 7 | 4.31 | |
P10 - P12 | ROUX Claire (RCSM69) | MERMET Sarah (SOBAD42) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | SALEON-TERRAS Xavier (CBR42) FOSSE Victor (SOBAD42) |
LAUVERNAY Jonathan (PLVPBLYON69) GRIMAUD Pierre (PLVPBLYON69) |
18 | 397.30 | |
R5 - D7 | FRATTI Frédéric (SOBAD42) BADARD Jeremy (SOBAD42) |
TERRASSE Vincent (SOBAD42) CHALARD Florian (ABBC42) |
18 | 96.67 | |
R6 - D7 | MAUGUE Maurice (ABG42) LONG Jean-marie (BLV38) |
RAIOLA Audrain (MBC42) FAYOLLE Adrien (MBC42) |
18 | 29.58 | |
D8 - P10 | ING Kim suon (ASQ21) BOUVET Philippe (ASQ21) |
PETIT Léo (SCPGBAD42) CHAMPALLE Cyril (SCPGBAD42) |
18 | 6.06 | |
P10 | JACQUET Mathieu (SOBAD42) POULAT Loïc (SOBAD42) |
MEYER Nicolas (SOBAD42) AUSSENAC Alexandre (SOBAD42) |
22 | 2.61 | |
P12 - P11 | ROZAND Vianney (EMBA42) GAUTHE Bertrand (EMBA42) |
DUCHOSSOIS Julien (ABBC42) BASTIEN Alexandre (ABBC42) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) BOURDENET Louise (BABADOUC25) |
WU Dan (PLVPBLYON69) BESSON Mathilde (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 210.28 | |
R5 - R6 | FAYOLLE Laura (SOBAD42) BONNEL Carine (SOBAD42) |
CHIRAT Emilie (BACLY69) BESSOT Mathilde (BACLY69) |
16 | 44.96 | |
D7 - D9 | PROVOST Lucile (BCVC03) BATAILLER Céline (CUC63) |
RODRIGUEZ Alexandra (CUC63) GILLET Anne-laure (CUC63) |
16 | 10.75 | |
P10 - P11 | VESIN Christine (PAN07) GENEBRIER Mitzie (SCPGBAD42) |
LACROIX Lou (SOBAD42) OUNISSI Roxane (BAG43) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | BOURDENET Louise (BABADOUC25) MARTIN Gwenaël (ASPTT25) |
DEMOULIN Marie (CUC63) DANCKERS Benoit (CUC63) |
12 | 235.62 | |
R4 - R5 | ROCHE Ludivine (BB42) ORIOL Gauthier (MBC42) |
BESSON Mathilde (PLVPBLYON69) BONNIER Anthony (SOBAD42) |
14 | 90.48 | |
R5 - D7 | MACHROU Sandrine (USCB33) MACHROU Farid (USCB33) |
GILLET Anne-laure (CUC63) VANEHUIN David (CUC63) |
16 | 40.44 | |
D8 - P10 | SALA Gwladys (SCPGBAD42) SOCCHI Fabien (SCPGBAD42) |
LARGERON Lena (SOBAD42) POULAT Loïc (SOBAD42) |
26 | 3.08 | |
P10 - P12 | HILT Pauline (EMBA42) ROZAND Vianney (EMBA42) |
ARTHAUD Maryline (SBALT42) LYONNARD Johan (SBALT42) |
12 | 2.00 |