Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | BOUSQUET Hugo (OBAD12) | BOURIEZ Cyril (BCE44) | 9 | 226.69 | |
R5 - R6 | CANAL Xavier (BTC11) | SAINT PAUL Olivier (MBC34) | 9 | 88.97 | |
R5 - R6 | JOUVET Theo (UBAA81) | GALINIER Benjamin (CBC81) | 9 | 49.96 | |
R6 - D8 | HILDENFINCK Adrien (BCN11) | VILADOMIN Geoffrey (ASPTT47) | 9 | 15.33 | |
D8 - D9 | IMBERN Julien (BTC11) | GARCIA Bastien (ABSR34) | 9 | 5.16 | |
D9 - P10 | CAILLET Arthur (BCAP09) | LANDRI Rémy (LVS66) | 9 | 2.65 | |
P11 - P12 | ROSALES Raphael (VCT31) | TILLIER Ghislain (BSE66) | 9 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | BLYTH Jasmin (BBC31) | ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) | 5 | 135.06 | |
R5 - R6 | VALERINO Chloe (BCCA11) | FREJEFOND Diona (BCCA11) | 5 | 36.54 | |
R6 - D7 | RAYNAUD Claire (BTC11) | DERVAUX Jodie (BCN11) | 5 | 17.38 | |
D8 - P12 | FAURE Karen (BTC11) | LABBAS Bernadette (ASPTT47) | 8 | 3.97 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | DOUREL Joris (UBAA81) DELERIS Benoit (UBAA81) |
BOURIEZ Cyril (BCE44) PLANTIER Théo (MBC34) |
16 | 394.06 | |
R5 - D7 | MOGLIA Thomas (BTC11) GONZALES Jonathan (BSE66) |
HOULIE Benoit (BCAP09) BALY Mathieu (BCAP09) |
16 | 153.87 | |
R6 - D7 | PROUST Aymeric (BCAP09) VILADOMIN Geoffrey (ASPTT47) |
TAMINH Nicolas (ABSR34) MORERA FABRE Jordan (ABSR34) |
12 | 32.37 | |
D8 | REGNAULT Stephane (BVRL27) FERRARA Mickael (ABSR34) |
LATOUR Antoine (BVRL27) REGNAULT Damien (ASPTT47) |
12 | 9.14 | |
D8 - P10 | ANDRY Stephane (BCS34) ZLOBINSKI Christian (BCS34) |
PERETTI Emmanuel (LBHV11) VALERINO Ludovic (LBHV11) |
16 | 4.49 | |
P10 - P12 | BOUHET Stephane (ABAF09) DURAND Didier (ABAF09) |
PLANAS Gaetan (FRB66) FERRE Hugo (FRB66) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | CALVO Aurore (BBC66) BISLY Léa (BBC66) |
MANUGUERRA Charlotte (OBC30) CAMMAL Justine (VDA66) |
18 | 168.70 | |
R6 - D9 | GRANDRY Josephine (TUCB31) PAULIN Juliette (USRB31) |
HENNEBELLE Sandrine (BCN11) BRETECHE Sandra (BCN11) |
10 | 13.92 | |
D9 - P12 | DERVAUX Wendy (BCN11) DERVAUX Mandie (BCN11) |
MARTINS Mélanie (ABAF09) BONNANS Stéphanie (ABAF09) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | MANUGUERRA Charlotte (OBC30) BUFFET Erwan (ABIL34) |
BLYTH Jasmin (BBC31) PLANTIER Théo (MBC34) |
14 | 167.16 | |
R5 - R6 | BOULARAN Nelly (CBC81) CANAL Xavier (BTC11) |
PALANQUE Chantal (BCAP09) BALY Mathieu (BCAP09) |
14 | 75.45 | |
D7 - D8 | LAPLANCHE Celine (CBC81) GALINIER Benjamin (CBC81) |
GRANDRY Josephine (TUCB31) NAYROU Tom (USRB31) |
12 | 16.22 | |
D9 - P10 | FAURE Karen (BTC11) CAZE Gauthier (BCN11) |
BONNANS Stéphanie (ABAF09) PROUST Aymeric (BCAP09) |
12 | 3.48 | |
P11 - P12 | MARTINS Mélanie (ABAF09) DURAND Didier (ABAF09) |
DERVAUX Mandie (BCN11) FRIANT Pascal (BTC11) |
16 | 2.00 |