Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | PERROIT Erwan (SAS37) DAO Nicolas (FVDB91) |
MECLOT Romain (SAS37) BREUIL Vincent (MAS91) |
43 | 45.36 | |
N1 | ROULLEAU Valentin (BACB18) MACKOWIAK Patrice (BG45) |
CHENNEBAULT Igor (BBC41) GAULT Françis (USIBAD45) |
52 | 33.05 | |
N1 | CHARLOT Maxence (CLTO45) BEAUMONT Pacey (ABS91) |
SAINTHUILE Natanael (CLTO45) DONJON Thibaut (ASBE92) |
57 | 16.37 | |
N1 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) LORY Vincent (NBA91) |
LINON Tao (USMM45) GARNIER Jean-philippe (ABCDV91) |
70 | 8.58 | |
N1 | BERTHIER-NICAULT Erwan (CCBA36) MICHON Sébastien (SBA91) |
REGARD MESTRE Axel (CLTO45) JORSSEN Pascal (USP91) |
54 | 6.37 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | ULLY Sarah (CLTO45) COADOU Gael (MDMSA76) |
RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) CANTEL Benoit (LVM76) |
27 | 149.03 | |
N1 | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) LEROY Marie-lou (ALC44) |
TRIOLIER Lily rose (USABAD36) LIBEAU Axelle (CBC44) |
52 | 57.12 | |
N1 | CASSONNET Inès (BACB18) HUSS Benjamin (BCBN05) |
GITTON Lisa (BCCL45) MARIETTE Elvyn (BCL05) |
61 | 13.93 | |
N1 | LE BARATOUX Anaé (ASM37) DUVIGNEAU Vincent (SBA91) |
JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) REYNET Denis (CAOBAD91) |
73 | 11.01 | |
N1 | ROBIN NAVARRE Lola (SBB36) RONCERET Virginie (BCES91) |
CAMARA Aïssata (BBC41) GENET Emma (BAC91) |
34 | 9.37 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | MECLOT Romain (SAS37) PERROIT Erwan (SAS37) |
ALIAS Nicolas (USMM45) HENAULT Yohan (CLTO45) |
12 | 25.45 | |
N1 | CHENNEBAULT Igor (BBC41) POMMIER Benjamin (BCRD28) |
CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Ismael (CLTO45) GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) |
14 | 8.52 | |
N1 | CHARLOT Maxence (CLTO45) PAILLET Nolan (CLTO45) |
RIO Leandro (ABP45) RUDOWSKI Hugo (BCCL45) |
16 | 6.10 | |
N1 | CASTELLO ABDELLAOUI Anis (CLTO45) PION Nalo (BAPAMA28) |
KIRCHNER Nathaël (BACB18) RIBAULT Augustin (BJ37) |
20 | 3.76 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 | LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
GUILLEMAIN Chloé (USABAD36) TESTE Morgane (USABAD36) |
10 | 96.09 | |
N1 | FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) PHONGSAVATH Line (BBC41) |
CISSE Claudia (PSB28) RIOLLAND Julie (ABS41) |
18 | 54.33 | |
N1 | CASSONNET Inès (BACB18) DELABOISSIERE Manon (BBC41) |
ACCOLAS Lizea (COABAD36) OUDIN Camille (BJ37) |
14 | 5.72 | |
N1 | JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) MINART-VALLABIO Tia (VGF28) |
CRUVEILLER Tiffany (BCCL45) JACQUART Alice (BCCL45) |
20 | 4.48 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | MECLOT Romain (SAS37) RAFFIN Clara (USABAD36) |
PERROIT Erwan (SAS37) LEROY Adrienne (USABAD36) |
16 | 94.26 | |
N1 | LIRAUD Maxance (USABAD36) TRIOLIER Lily rose (USABAD36) |
GUILBAUD-ESPEIL Landry (USABAD36) FERNANDEZ Elsa (CLTO45) |
24 | 37.73 | |
N1 | SAINTHUILE Natanael (CLTO45) CASSONNET Inès (BACB18) |
CHARLOT Maxence (CLTO45) DELABOISSIERE Manon (BBC41) |
20 | 5.76 | |
N1 | SAINTHUILE Esteyban (CLTO45) LE BARATOUX Anaé (ASM37) |
PAQUET Timeo (RSNBAD41) JARRON Mathilde (RSNBAD41) |
24 | 4.69 |