Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 | BOUDJENANE Nathan (MYBAD78) SELLAMI Reda (BCD26) |
ALVES Mathieu (CLTO45) | 16 | 16.91 | |
D8 | CUVELIER Jean-baptiste (USSJ76) MARTINEZ Yohan (BCBP26) |
SOULAS Pierre (ALBA28) | 24 | 4.62 | |
D9 | BELNOU Martin (BAPAMA28) REBOULET Romain (BCHT07) |
BOUTEVEILLE Alexandre (BCN28) | 32 | 3.00 | |
P11 | DI RUZZA Damien (ESNBAD28) SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) |
MARION Quentin (ALBA28) | 24 | 3.00 | |
P11 | LEBATTEUX Kilian (VGF28) KARAGIANNIS Thomas (BCCI26) |
PAINCHAULT Pascal (SGBAD28) | 32 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D9 | GILLE Alexandra (ESMP28) BRULEBOIS Marion (BCD26) |
JEANDEL Chloelia (ASPTT45) | 16 | 3.00 | |
P10 | MONNIER Marie (LN75) BERTHAUD Anne (BCCI26) |
GUYARD Estelle (ESNBAD28) | 16 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
D7 | BOUDJENANE Nathan (MYBAD78) BOUDJENANE Noah (MYBAD78) |
ALIX-MAIRE Mathis (BCRD28) ALVES Mathieu (CLTO45) |
12 | 7.99 | |
D7 | BEAUGENDRE Mael (MYBAD78) POITIER Sacha (BAPAMA28) |
ALLAIN Ludovic (ABBC28) ZINCK Nathan (CLTO45) |
24 | 3.86 | |
D9 | GERMOND Benjamin (BCN28) MAIGNAN Emilien (BCN28) |
LAGNEAU Maxime (ESNBAD28) SCHREINER Jérôme (ESNBAD28) |
24 | 3.00 | |
D9 | MORIN Franck (BCRD28) PIERRE Guillaume (BCRD28) |
PLADYS Axel (BCRD28) REMAUDIERE Geoffrey (BCRD28) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P11 | BRETON Bertrand (BAPAMA28) QUINTARD Aymeric (BAPAMA28) |
GUERIN Thomas (ESNBAD28) METIVIER Laurent (ESNBAD28) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D8 | LACOUR Véronique (ALBA28) MENDEL Emeline (ALBA28) |
FALEMPIN Charlotte (BAPAMA28) VIDAL Tomoko (BAPAMA28) |
12 | 17.84 | |
D9 | LEPRIEUR Anais (USMBAD61) PONTVIANNE Virginie (USMBAD61) |
BRIGANTIM Aurélie (BCRD28) BRIGANTIM Elsa (BCRD28) |
12 | 4.51 | |
P10 | ROUXEL Margot (BAPAMA28) VINSOT-SAPIENCE Alexandra (BAPAMA28) |
GLEHEN Cécile (ESNBAD28) MONNIER Marie (LN75) |
18 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 | GOUBIN Tristan (ALCL76) BINET Elisa (ALCL76) |
PIOU Bastien (ALBA28) MENDEL Emeline (ALBA28) |
14 | 12.80 | |
D8 | ALLAIN Ludovic (ABBC28) ZINCK Karine (BCRD28) |
AUBRY Alexandre (VGF28) MARAN Ophelie (VGF28) |
24 | 4.24 | |
D9 | BALARD Valentin (BCRD28) LEBEGUE Léa (BCRD28) |
GUERIN Thomas (ESNBAD28) GUERIN Helene (BCM77) |
22 | 3.00 | |
D9 | BURG Cédric (ESPBAD78) LASNIER Emma (ESPBAD78) |
SCHREINER Jérôme (ESNBAD28) PITTE Audrey (ESNBAD28) |
24 | 3.00 | |
P10 | GOULT Renaud (ALBA28) LESOURD Alice (ALBA28) |
DOMALAIN Thomas (ESNBAD28) HERRY Virginie (ESNBAD28) |
8 | 3.00 |