Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : P10 - P12 | BRIAND Loran (ABCD988) | BONHOMME Matthew (BCPA988) | 4 | 3.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | SARGITO Mahé (CJI988) | LE BRETON Jun (BCPA988) | 12 | 3.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | DURAND Kimi (CJI988) | CAPIROSSI Emerick (CJI988) | 12 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P11 | KATJAWAN Nathan (CJI988) | GUYENNE Tobie (ASM988) | 8 | 3.00 | |
R4 - D7 | HO-YAGUES Ronan (ASM988) | DE GEOFFROY Yohan (BCPA988) | 10 | 36.08 | |
D7 - D9 | BOURGEOIS Théo (ASM988) | MAUGIN Damien (CJI988) | 9 | 4.86 | |
D9 - P11 | PAGEOT Benoit (BCK988) | AZHIAPPAN Sabha (OBC988) | 8 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | FRANCIS Marco (ABCD988) | BARBIER Jeremy (BCPA988) | 8 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | KATJAWAN Amy (CJI988) | CAPITAINE Augustine (ABCD988) | 3 | 3.30 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | CAPITAINE Marjorie (ABCD988) | LETHEZER Théa (ABCD988) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D7 - D8 | MATAULI Dgéniva (BCPA988) | KOU Johanna (ASM988) | 5 | 19.02 | |
D9 - P12 | JIZDNY Anaïs (CJI988) | LOUIS Aurore (OBC988) | 3 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | CHUPIN Nathan (CJI988) KASIMUN-SARGITO Hugo (CJI988) |
MARAKAI Jionai (BCPA988) LE BRETON Jun (BCPA988) |
6 | 3.00 | |
R6 - D8 | HO-YAGUES Ronan (ASM988) LEMAITRE Jérémy (ASM988) |
DE GEOFFROY Yohan (BCPA988) THIOLLET Julian (ABCD988) |
10 | 13.81 | |
D9 - P12 | KAMARUDIN Adit (OBC988) AZHIAPPAN Sabha (OBC988) |
CUGOLA Emeric (BCK988) ROVINOT Sébastien (BCK988) |
16 | 3.05 | |
P10 - P12 | GUYENNE Joseph (ASM988) MAUGIN Damien (CJI988) |
CURIE Thomas (BCK988) BOURGEOIS Théo (ASM988) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D8 - D9 | SOUVIAT Marine (CJI988) KOU Johanna (ASM988) |
HO-YAGUES Soizick (ASM988) MATAULI Dgéniva (BCPA988) |
8 | 10.75 | |
D9 - P11 | JIZDNY Anaïs (CJI988) COSTEUX Yolaine (BCP988) |
HAMAIN Karine (OBC988) GERARD Sophie (OBC988) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D8 | MATAULI Dgéniva (BCPA988) HO-YAGUES Ronan (ASM988) |
NAVEROS Marine (CJI988) DE GEOFFROY Yohan (BCPA988) |
16 | 17.85 | |
D8 - D9 | DJAMOET Natacha (BCK988) CUGOLA Emeric (BCK988) |
AT-CHEE Katia (BCK988) ROVINOT Sébastien (BCK988) |
10 | 3.24 | |
D9 - P11 | JIZDNY Anaïs (CJI988) MAUGIN Damien (CJI988) |
MACKAM Yolaine (BCK988) DJAMOET Rémy (BCK988) |
10 | 3.00 |