Accueil
Les tournois
Calendrier
Les résultats
Outils
Simulateur
Se connecter
Contact
Les résultats du tableau : D8 - P10
T
O
U
R
N
O
I
Saint-Jean Bad Cup 2022
Début
:
16/04/2022
Durée
:
3 jours
Lieu
:
Saint-Jean (31)
Format
:
Tournoi individuel
Discipline(s)
:
SH, SD, DH, DD, DX
Catégorie(s)
:
Niveaux
:
N2 à NC
Rechercher un résultat
Club
:
Ensemble des clubs
BCCA11 - Badminton Club Castelnaudary
LBHV11 - Limoux Badminton Haute-Vallée
CBR12 - Club Badminton Rodez
GBC12 - Gaspar Badminton Club
AUCB13 - Aix Universite Club Badminton
SYB16 - Saint-yrieix Badminton
BATC17 - Bad' Alliance Tonnay Charente
BS17 - Badminton Saintais
BACB18 - Badminton Club De Bourges
ASBB24 - Association Sportive du Badminton Brantômais
SASBAD24 - Sas Badminton
ASTMB31 - A.s. Toulouse Mirail Badminton
ASEAT31 - As Centre D'essais Aeronautique
AFB31 - Avenir Fonsorbais Badminton
BF31 - Bad'in Fenouillet
BCDC31 - Badminton Club de Castanet
BEP31 - Badminton Etoile Portesienne
BSG31 - Badminton Saint Gaudens
BCT31 - Bc Tournefeuille
BBC31 - Blagnac Badminton Club
BBCA31 - Break and BAD Castelnau
CBV31 - Club De Badminton Villeneuvois
VCLL31 - Foyer Rural VC Lavernose-Lacasse
FCB31 - Les Bauzibads
OBC31 - Olympe Badminton Club
PL31 - Plume Lauragaise
SJBC31 - Saint Jean Badminton Club
SOBAD31 - Saint-Orens Badminton
TMBC31 - Toulouse Métropole Badminton Club
TOAC31 - Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club
TUCB31 - Toulouse Université Club badminton
USRB31 - U.S. Ramonville Badminton
USC31 - Union Sportive De Colomiers
VCT31 - Volant Club Toulousain
BCL32 - Badminton Club Lislois
CAB32 - Club Auscitain De Badminton
APELB33 - A. et P. Ecoles Laiques De Begles
ASCPA33 - A. Sport.etcult. Pessac Alouette
ALEB33 - Amicale Laique Eysines Badminton
AB33 - Arsac Badminton 33
BACD33 - Badminton Athletique Club Dionysien
BCB33 - Badminton Club Barbey
BCC33 - Badminton Club Coutras
BCA33 - Badminton club d'ares
BCC-33 - Badminton Club De Carcans
BCMJ33 - Badminton Club Martignas/jalle
BOE33 - Badminton Omnisports Eulalien
ESBB33 - Entente Sportive Blanquefortaise Badminton
ESBB-33 - Entente Sportive Bruges Badminton
GBC33 - Gradignan Badminton Club
JYB33 - Jeunesse d'Yvrac Badminton
CASH33 - Le Volant de l' Esquirot
LVP33 - Le Volant Pomerolais
LPL33 - Les Plumes Lormontaises
SACB33 - Saint André de Cubzac Badminton
SAM33 - Sport Athlétique Mérignacais
USB33 - Union Saint-Bruno
USNG33 - Union Sportive Nord Gironde
UST33 - Union Sportive Talence Badminton
ABIL34 - Association Bad In Lez
JUVIBAD34 - Juvibad
SV40 - Soleil Volant
ASBR44 - Ailes Sportives Bouguenais Rezé
PB46 - Pradines Badminton
BCM47 - Badminton Club Marmandais
ABN58 - Amicale Badminton de Nevers
VDD63 - Le Volant Des Domes
ASMP64 - Ass.sm Pau
BAT65 - Badminton Athletic Tarbais
BSE66 - Badminton Saint Esteve
BBC66 - Bages Badminton Club
B2A74 - Badminton Annemasse Agglo
AB13-75 - AVANTi Badminton 13
ESC1175 - Ent. Sport. Cult. 11eme
CSCB77 - Club Sportif De Courtry Badminton
BML78 - Badminton Maisons-laffitte
CBC81 - Castres Badminton Club
LADV81 - Les As du Volant
LBC81 - Lescure Badminton Club
MB81 - Marssac Badminton
UBAA81 - Union du Badminton de l'Agglomération Albigeoise
LFDV82 - Les Fous du Volant Golfech
MBC82 - Montauban Badminton Club
CBAB93 - Club Bad. Aulnay Sous Bois
EBC95 - Ermont Badminton Club
Tableau
:
Tous les tableaux
N2 - N3
R4 - R5
R5 - R6
R6 - D8
D8 - P10
P10 - P11
R4 - D7
D7 - D9
D9 - P10
P10 - P12
N3 - R5
R5 - R6
R6 - D8
D8 - D9
D8 - P10
P10
N3 - R6
R5 - D7
D7 - D8
D8 - D9
P10 - P12
N2 - R5
R5 - D7
D7 - D8
D8 - D9
P10 - P11
Coefficient
:
3.0954
Nb de joueurs
:
12
Phase finale
Quarts de finale
PAYET Mathieu
21
22
BONNET Roland
8
20
PAREDES Rémi
23
19
21
FITAN Maxime
21
21
17
COMPEYRON Arthur
21
21
WU Philippe
17
14
BOYER Geraud
21
21
PHUNG Bastien
11
8
Demi-Finales
PAYET Mathieu
21
21
PAREDES Rémi
19
11
COMPEYRON Arthur
21
22
BOYER Geraud
15
20
Finale
PAYET Mathieu
22
15
21
COMPEYRON Arthur
20
21
17
Poule A
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
FITAN Maxime (SJBC31)
14.25 - D8
- - -
25
- 23
21
- 14
21
- 13
21
- 10
2
4
28
1
WU Philippe (TMBC31)
7.82 - D9
23 -
25
14 -
21
- - -
22
- 20
21
- 13
1
0
1
2
MARET Thierry (USC31)
5.86 - P10
13 -
21
10 -
21
20 -
22
13 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-29
3
Poule B
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
COMPEYRON Arthur (CSCB77)
12.12 - D9
- - -
21
- 18
12 -
21
21
- 12
23
- 21
21
- 19
2
3
7
1
PAYET Mathieu (VCT31)
9.26 - D9
18 -
21
21
- 12
12 -
21
- - -
21
- 15
19 -
21
21
- 12
1
0
10
2
EON Adrien (SJBC31)
4.86 - P10
21 -
23
19 -
21
15 -
21
21
- 19
12 -
21
- - -
0
-3
-17
3
Poule C
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
BOYER Geraud (TUCB31)
9.41 - D9
- - -
21
- 12
21
- 4
21
- 9
21
- 8
2
4
51
1
PAREDES Rémi (OBC31)
8.25 - D9
12 -
21
4 -
21
- - -
21
- 17
21
- 13
1
0
-14
2
GUERREIRO DOS SANTOS Natalino (SJBC31)
7.15 - D9
9 -
21
8 -
21
17 -
21
13 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-37
3
Poule D
Joueur
Niveau
Vict
Set
Pts
Pos.
BONNET Roland (CBC81)
11.37 - D9
- - -
19 -
21
21
- 12
21
- 13
23
- 21
21
- 10
2
3
28
1
PHUNG Bastien (TOAC31)
7.50 - D9
21
- 19
12 -
21
13 -
21
- - -
21
- 13
21
- 17
1
1
-3
2
SAINT-OMER Benjamin (VCLL31)
5.80 - P10
21 -
23
10 -
21
13 -
21
17 -
21
- - -
0
-4
-25
3
Facebook
Planning
|
Accueil
|
Intranet
|
Contact