Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BON Alexandre (ABIL34) | BLUY Thibault (ABIL34) | 8 | 232.48 | |
R4 - R5 | MORICE Tristan (ABSR34) | LAMORTHE Corentin (ASDAS34) | 12 | 82.84 | |
R5 - D7 | LUSSEAUD Emmanuel (ABIL34) | MOREAU Frédéric (ASCPA33) | 12 | 25.96 | |
D7 - D9 | LOPEZ Fabien (BADPIG34) | CAQUINEAU Noam (SBC34) | 16 | 4.89 | |
P10 - P12 | DEMAS Valerian (SGSCB34) | FEIXA Paul (MBC34) | 17 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | DEBECHE Farah (BJ83) | VERGES Emma (BBC66) | 6 | 68.19 | |
D9 - P11 | MORALES Samuelle (ASDAS34) | AKAKPOVI Anaelle (OBC30) | 5 | 3.25 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R6 | BON Alexandre (ABIL34) BRAGER Dorian (ABIL34) |
DEMARIA Thomas (LVS66) RODRIGUEZ Vincent (ABIL34) |
18 | 110.65 | |
R5 - D7 | LONG Lucas (JUVIBAD34) TAMINH Nicolas (ABSR34) |
BONATOUT Thierry (MBC34) PONT Stephane (MBC34) |
18 | 44.08 | |
D7 - D9 | JACQUET Antoine (MBC34) LY Tri toan (MBC34) |
CHRETIEN Gabriel (ABC30) IANNUZZELLI Andrea (UNB30) |
24 | 9.42 | |
D9 - P10 | BERNARD Nicolas (MBC34) KREMPP Benjamin (MBC34) |
URENA Steve (BCM34) VERDIER Julien (BAF34) |
16 | 3.20 | |
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | LEMOINE Clemence (BSE66) VERGES Emma (BBC66) |
DEBECHE Farah (BJ83) FARRELL Armance (CVNBAD30) |
12 | 314.97 | |
R6 | LARA-MARTIL Delphine (BADPIG34) MADDENS Tiphaine (BADPIG34) |
MARTINEZ Clemence (ASDAS34) MOGLIA Alexia (ABIL34) |
8 | 92.02 | |
D8 - P10 | BOURGADE Fanny (MBC34) TUALLE Lauriane (MBC34) |
MABRU Félicie (MBC34) TILHAC Anaïs (BBC31) |
14 | 8.13 | |
D9 | SIGOT Axelle (MBC34) VANANDRUEL Claudia (MBC34) |
AMASSOVITCH Adeline (CIGOBAD34) LECELLIER Sophie (CIGOBAD34) |
8 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | POULAIN Jules (ABIL34) GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) |
TEYSSIER Bastien (VB25) DIAZ Sophie (ABIL34) |
16 | 219.55 | |
R5 | WEILL Maxime (ABIL34) GODEFROY Charline (ABIL34) |
BIGEREL Aurélien (ABIL34) LEMOINE Clemence (BSE66) |
14 | 57.52 | |
D8 | DANAN Sacha (MBC34) WO Isabelle (MBC34) |
LIGONNIERE Dorian (MBC34) CHAUVIN Lucie (MBC34) |
16 | 20.68 | |
D9 - P11 | BERNARD Nicolas (MBC34) BOURGADE Fanny (MBC34) |
CHAUVEAU Jean-françois (ABIL34) CHAUVEAU Stéphanie (ABIL34) |
18 | 4.24 | |
D9 - P12 | DEMAS Antonin (SGSCB34) GUILLEREZ Ambre (ASDAS34) |
PACALY Christophe (SGSCB34) BOURRAT Sarah (MBC34) |
10 | 3.00 |