Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N2 - D7 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) | CATTALANO Axel (BCT38) | 12 | 70.03 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | PHENGPHACHANH Arthur (BCM38) | LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) | 16 | 25.17 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | CANARD Kylian (BCBC01) | ORIAL Raphael (BCBC01) | 16 | 11.40 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | GUERIMAND Mael (BCHT07) | RAGUE Damien (BACO69) | 16 | 6.08 | |
N2 - R5 | LAURENT Adrien (BCHT07) | LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) | 8 | 161.94 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - R6 | CAFFIERS Julie (BCHT07) | JUAN Julie (SCPGBAD42) | 8 | 267.62 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) | LENOIR Laureline (GAB38) | 11 | 178.67 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | LENGUE TE Neela (SCPGBAD42) | DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) | 16 | 34.14 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) | HIRONDEAU Clara (SCPGBAD42) | 14 | 11.59 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | MOREL Mathilde (BCHT07) | CHEVALIER Lucie (ACB38) | 8 | 5.75 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D8 | LAURENT Adrien (BCHT07) LOUIS GAVET Rémi (BCBC01) |
DIGONNET Vadim (SCPGBAD42) REPITA Valentin (SCPGBAD42) |
12 | 44.53 | |
Cadet : R5 - P10 | FRANCON Anton (BACLY69) LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (GAB38) |
GRIMAUD Yann (BCBC01) PICHON Jules (SCPGBAD42) |
12 | 15.06 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) |
GARDON Terence (BCIA38) OUDJANI Robin (BCHT07) |
16 | 5.78 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BIGUET-PETIT-JEAN Sasha (EB38) CANARD Kylian (BCBC01) |
DA SILVA Tom (BCT38) ORIAL Raphael (BCBC01) |
16 | 3.66 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | BRABANT Jonah (CBC69) GUERIMAND Mael (BCHT07) |
CHAUCHAT Raphael (GAB38) GAY Raphael (B2A74) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | GODICHON Alix (ACB38) RABEL Coline (BCHT07) |
CORDIER Louise (BCSV01) LEBEAULT Sasha (BCSV01) |
8 | 171.81 | |
Cadet : N3 - P10 | LENOIR Laureline (GAB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
HOUL Nina (SCPGBAD42) RENAULT-SMAGGHE Clarysse (GAB38) |
12 | 175.69 | |
Minime : R6 - P10 | GAY Anaïs (B2A74) MANCUSO Elissa (SCPGBAD42) |
DELETTRE Camille (BCIA38) LENGUE TE Neela (SCPGBAD42) |
16 | 20.33 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | POGNANTE Emma (GAB38) POLODNA Lou-sen (B2A74) |
BOUVARD Maude (BCM74) GUINCHARD Léonie (BCBC01) |
10 | 3.13 | |
Poussin : P11 | MOREL Mathilde (BCHT07) VASSON Olivia (CBC69) |
LAISSARD Manon (CBC69) SUIFFET Zoé (BCM74) |
6 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : N3 - D7 | LAURENT Adrien (BCHT07) CAFFIERS Julie (BCHT07) |
GRILLET Basile (GAB38) GODICHON Alix (ACB38) |
16 | 153.52 | |
Cadet : R4 - D9 | BISSAY Ethan (BACLY69) HOUL Nina (SCPGBAD42) |
LOUIS-BRANDON Baptiste (GAB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
14 | 94.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | SONG Shangxi olivier (BACLY69) GAY Anaïs (B2A74) |
LABARRE Antoine (BACLY69) MOREL Julie (BACO69) |
32 | 8.26 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | CANARD Kylian (BCBC01) POLODNA Lou-sen (B2A74) |
BIGUET-PETIT-JEAN Sasha (EB38) ADAM Emma (BCHT07) |
24 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | REY Yolin (BACO69) MOREL Mathilde (BCHT07) |
RAGUE Damien (BACO69) VASSON Olivia (CBC69) |
16 | 3.00 |