Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D8 | MADELENNE Paul (ASBADABRAX47) | ROUANET Benjamin (LFDV82) | 8 | 12.77 | |
D8 - P10 | LARGUILLE Pierre (PB46) | WOLICKI Stephane (ASBADABRAX47) | 6 | 3.00 | |
P10 - P11 | AUMAROT Yannick (BCG31) | CARRERE Olivier (BCG31) | 6 | 3.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | GAUDIEUX Romane (BBC31) | HIEU Nell (BCL32) | 5 | 15.75 | |
D8 - D9 | LABBE Morgane (CBAV47) | MARTY Floriane (OBC31) | 6 | 5.47 | |
P10 - P12 | OZIOULS Patricia (BAF32) | LEGUY Viviane (BCT31) | 6 | 3.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | DOLHAIN Gaël (ASPTT47) PORCHE Sebastien (ASPTT47) |
MORALES Jose (BCG31) VERDOUX Maxence (BCG31) |
16 | 20.81 | |
D8 - P10 | COMBROUZE Fabrice (LFDV82) VAN QUANG Cho (LFDV82) |
GREGORI Marley (LFDV82) ROUANET Benjamin (LFDV82) |
18 | 5.52 | |
D9 - P11 | COCOZ Christophe (MBC82) EMBOULAS Matthieu (MBC82) |
BARRAGNE-BIGOT Marc (SQLO82) RAZAFIMBELO Dera (SQLO82) |
18 | 3.00 | |
P11 | LAFONT Clement (USB33) LAFONT Pascal (BAF32) |
BOUSQUET Eddy (OBC31) ROCCI Gaël (OBC31) |
26 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | PROTHIN Laura (VCT31) ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) |
MEILLIER Elodie (CBAV47) ZAMORA Sandy (CBAV47) |
12 | 82.73 | |
D8 - D9 | LAMBERT Tiphaine (BCG31) ZGLINSKI Sarah (BCG31) |
MARTY Floriane (OBC31) MIRAILH Marjorie (OBC31) |
12 | 14.57 | |
D9 - P11 | OZIOULS Patricia (BAF32) PIAULT Estelle (BAF32) |
BARAL Emma (PB46) ROUMEGUE Victoria (PB46) |
24 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | BALY Mathieu (BCAP09) ROUCOLLE Lisa (SOBAD31) |
DO MINH Gabriel (MBC82) BALAVOINE Eva (MBC82) |
12 | 57.46 | |
D8 | GILLET Tristan (CBAV47) ZAMORA Sandy (CBAV47) |
RESSOUCHES Allan (ASPTT47) BOZZI Séverine (LVA47) |
18 | 12.34 | |
D8 - D9 | DRIGUEZ Elian (BCG31) ZGLINSKI Sarah (BCG31) |
LAMARQUE Hugo (LBB40) SERE Aude (LBB40) |
24 | 3.14 | |
P10 - P12 | CAJAZZO Jean-christophe (ASPTT47) VAZ Sophie (ASPTT47) |
BASSET Régis (MBC82) BLANCAFORT Celine (MBC82) |
24 | 3.00 |