Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P12 | BILGER Noe (ASLBK68) | DIECHTIAREFF Max (ASLBK68) | 4 | 5.61 | |
Cadet : R6 - P12 | RUHLE Alex (ASLBK68) | STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) | 14 | 4.42 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | GILLET Jonas (RSM68) | EBERLIN Romain (CSBW68) | 27 | 5.53 | |
Benjamin : R6 - P11 | DAO Noah (ES2B68) | DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) | 19 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D8 - P11 | ERDOGAN Ilan (V3F68) | WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) | 13 | 3.45 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P10 | FLOCH Pierrine (V3F68) | DEGROOT Emeline (COBRA68) | 7 | 13.21 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) | PUTAUD Lily-rose (ASLBK68) | 10 | 11.56 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | SASAKI Lynn (ES2B68) | CUNIN Lea (ES2B68) | 12 | 3.50 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | NGUYEN Elena (COBRA68) | ROUSTAN Camille (ASLBK68) | 9 | 5.20 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P11 | MATHIS Jérémy (ASLBK68) RUHLE Alex (ASLBK68) |
BALBIN Thibault (RSM68) STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) |
14 | 3.56 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | MARISSAL Nolane (ES2B68) RINGENBACH- GARNY Lino (ES2B68) |
DESPEGHEL Quentin (DBC68) ERARD Noe (DBC68) |
26 | 3.18 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | DAO Noah (ES2B68) DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) |
ERARD Mael (ASLBK68) SIRANTOINE Aidan (ASLBK68) |
16 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | PERDOUX Charlie (V3F68) WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) |
ERDOGAN Ilan (V3F68) SCHWOB Aaron (V3F68) |
10 | 3.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 | FLOCH Pierrine (V3F68) LARDANS Gabrielle (V3F68) |
HUWYLER Lola (V3F68) UEBERSCHLAG Agathe (V3F68) |
6 | 5.41 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | PUTAUD Lily-rose (ASLBK68) SEILER Alix (ASLBK68) |
HEITZ Jeanne (CSBW68) VANSANTE Florine (BCFG68) |
6 | 6.14 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | CUNIN Lea (ES2B68) SASAKI Lynn (ES2B68) |
MATHIOT Flore-ann (V3F68) NGUYEN Elena (COBRA68) |
12 | 3.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Minime : D9 - P12 | EBERLIN Romain (CSBW68) LEHMANN Elea (COBRA68) |
DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) PUTAUD Lily-rose (ASLBK68) |
16 | 3.66 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | DAO Noah (ES2B68) SASAKI Lynn (ES2B68) |
DESHAYES GRUMELARD Timothée (ASLBK68) SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) |
16 | 3.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) NGUYEN Elena (COBRA68) |
PERDOUX Charlie (V3F68) BOHRHAUER Sarah (V3F68) |
12 | 3.00 |